Schedule Deputies 

For a PDF version of this listing, click here.

AAE Lisa Crain/ARMS 2000 45157
AAS Matilda Stokes/BRNG 6182 45680
ABE Becky Peer/ABE 219 41162
AD Rachel Weaver/PAO 1190 43056
AFT Sarah Prater/AR 228 42042
AGEC Malissa Allen/KRAN 681 44201
AGR Kelly Lough/AGAD 121 48481
AGRY Dawn Bull/LILY 3340 44786
AMST Matilda Stokes/BRNG 6182 45680
ANSC Claire Adams/CRTN 3032 61866
ANTH Brenda Gunion/STON 219A 44672
ARAB Betty Lewis/SC 146F 43882
ASAM Matilda Stokes/BRNG 6182 45680
ASEC Melissa Geiger/AGAD 226 48433
ASL Betty Lewis/SC 146F 43882
ASM Becky Peer/ABE 219 41162
ASTR Brandy Pinkard/PHYS 144 47713
AT Emily Wolf/NISW 180 62387
BAND Doug Fletcher/ELLT 33 42864
BCHM Jaime Turner/BCHM 120 43509
BCM Brenda Sheets/KNOY 453 42459
BIOL Megan McClure/LILY 1120 44408
BME Cindy Holderbaum/MJIS 1021 61320
BMS Jim Weisman/LYNN 1185F 47893
BTNY Shelli Taylor/LILY 1446 44615
CDIS Matilda Stokes/BRNG 6182 45680
CE Brad Caffery/HAMP 4120 47069
CEM Cassie Vaughn/ARMS 3000 40274
CGT Clark Cory/KNOY 379B 48730
CHE Sandy Hendryx/FRNY G041 45650
CHM Stephen Hoffman/BRWN 2100 45205
CHNS Betty Lewis/SC 146F 43882
CLCS Betty Lewis/SC 146F 43882
CLPH Steve Myczak/RHPH 156 41394
CM Brenda Sheets/KNOY 453A 42459
CMPL Matilda Stokes/BRNG 6182 45680
CNIT Phil Rawles/KNOY 215 46486
COM Felicia Roberts/BRNG 2170 43323
CPB Jim Weisman/LYNN 1185F 47893
CS Lori O'Brien/LWSN 1137 66468
CSR Beth Dilley/MRRT 227 40769
DANC Rachel Weaver/PAO 1190 43056
EAPS Bill Fornes/HAMP 2169B 64919
ECE Ashley Rollins/MSEE 140 43390
ECET Lindsay Haugland/KNOY 111 49039
ECON Mary Schultz/KRAN 488 61378
EDCI Gina Haines/BRNG 4108 42368
EDPS Jean Navarre/BRNG 5108E 41012
EDST Jean Navarre/BRNG 5108E 41012
EEE Cresta Cates/POTR 364D 60545
ENE Isabel Jimenez-Useche/ARMS 1343 45740
ENFY Isabel Jimenez-Useche/ARMS 1343 45740
ENGL  Janeen Redman/HEAV 314B 43743
ENGR Isabel Jimenez-Useche/ARMS 1343 45740
ENGT Lindsay Haugland/KNOY 111 49039
ENTM Mardelle Lorton/SMTH 100 61119
ENTR Rita Baker/MGRN 220D 67912
EPCS Haley Cutler/ARMS 1207 40639
FNR Tami Conn/PFEN G003 43591
FR Betty Lewis/SC 146F 43882
FS Adrian Peacock-Downey/NLSN 2213 48270
FVS Matilda Stokes/BRNG 6182 45680
GEP Jill Churchill/HAMP 1259 41069
GER Betty Lewis/SC 146F 43882
GRAD Korena Vawter/YONG 160 66530
GREK Betty Lewis/SC 146F 43882
GS Karen Zerby/KRCH 446 63619
GSLA Matilda Stokes/BRNG 6182 45680
HDFS Caroline Oliver/FWLR 213 42965
HEBR Betty Lewis/SC 146F 43882
HHS Jill Moss/MTHW 228 49600
HIST Tara Saunders/UNIV 008 46730
HK Michelle Scott/LAMB 116 43178
HONR Tracy Hieatt/DUHM 134 47340
HORT Robin Tribbett/HORT 207A/B 41302
HSCI Lisa Hilliard/HAMP 1163C 43128
HSOP Steve Myczak/RHPH 156 41394
HTM Beth Dilley/MRRT 227 40769
IDE Isabel Jimenez-Useche/ARMS 1343 45740
IDIS Matilda Stokes/BRNG 6182 45680
IE Patrick Brunese/GRIS 191 49611
IET Tamara Lynch/KNOY 117 48590
ILS Karen Hum/STEW 266 61554
IPPH Steve Myczak/RHPH 156 41394
IT Stephanie Schmidt/YONG 339D 66713
ITAL Betty Lewis/SC 146F 43882
IUSM Natalie O'Neal/LYNN B181 66129
JPNS Betty Lewis/SC 146F 43882
JWST Matilda Stokes/BRNG 6182 45680
KOR Betty Lewis/SC 146F 43882
LA Robin Tribbett/HORT 207A/B 41302
LALS Matilda Stokes/BRNG 6182 45680
LATN Betty Lewis/SC 146F 43882
LC Betty Lewis/SC 146F 43882
LING Matilda Stokes/BRNG 6182 45680
MA Joe Chen/MATH 848 41978
MARS Matilda Stokes/BRNG 6182 45680
MCMP Steve Myczak/RHPH 156 41394
ME Lauren Adu/ME 2007 60650
MET Tamara Lynch/KNOY 117 48590
MFET Tamara Lynch/KNOY 117 48590
MGMT Amy Kingma/RAWL 4062 62039
MSE Cassie Vaughn/ARMS 3000 40274
MSL Kathy O'Brien/AR 103 42099
MUS Rachel Weaver/PAO 1190 43056
NRES Pam Wedding/FPRD 101A 60376
NS Christine Butcher/AR 203 42055
NUCL Kellie Reece/NUCL 127 45741
NUPH Steve Myczak/RHPH 156 41394
NUR Susan Kauffman/JNSN 109 44042
NUTR Amanda Shields/STON 213 48228
OBHR Amy Kingma/RAWL 4062 62039
OLS Stephanie Schmidt/YONG 339D 66713
PES Michelle Scott/LAMB 116 43178
PHAD Steve Myczak/RHPH 156 41394
PHIL Michael Bergmann/BRNG 7140 44584
PHPR Steve Myczak/RHPH 156 41394
PHRM Steve Myczak/RHPH 156 41394
PHYS Brandy Pinkard/PHYS 144 47713
POL Zach Goldsmith/BRNG 2241 44163
PSY Laurie Hitze/PRCE 385G 46945
PTEC Stephanie Schmidt/YONG 339D 66713
PTGS Betty Lewis/SC 146F 43882
PUBH Jill Moss/MTHW 228 49600
REL Matilda Stokes/BRNG 6182 45680
RUSS Betty Lewis/SC 146F 43882
SA Maekin Smith/YONG 105G 60098
SCI Lori Miller/MATH 233 41758
SCLA Jennifer Pluhar/BRNG 1290 43663
SFS Robin Tribbett/HORT 207A/B 41302
SLHS Teasha McKinley/LYLE 3048B 66418
SOC Candy Lawson/STON 303 44668
SPAN Betty Lewis/SC 146F 43882
STAT Phil Mummert/MATH 846 41914
SYS Kat Burkhart/GRIS 366 65318
TECH Julia LaGrange/KNOY 150 40378
THTR Beth Daugherty/PAO 2165A 43080
TLI Stephanie Schmidt/YONG 339D 66713
VCS Jim Weisman/LYNN 1185F 47893
VM Jim Weisman/LYNN 1185F 47893
WGSS Matilda Stokes/BRNG 6182 45680

Purdue University, 610 Purdue Mall, West Lafayette, IN 47907, (765) 494-4600

2015 Purdue University | An equal access/equal opportunity university | Copyright Complaints | Maintained by Office of Registrar

Need accessibility help? For help with this page, contact Office of the Registrar at registrar@purdue.edu.