SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursday
4:30PM-5:20PM
MA 153
Satya Bonepalli
BRNG 1222
CS 159
Aidan Discoll
BRNG B206
MA 161
Joe Cromp
BRNG 1242
PHYS 220
Caroline Moster
WALC 3132
CHM 112
Gabe Estes
WTHR 420
MA 153
Satya Bonepali
GRIS 125
CHM 116
Gabby Bailey
KNOY B029
CS 159
Luisa Posada
WALC 2121
MGMT 201
Joy Li
WALC 3127
ME 200
Max Palmer
KNOY B019
MA 261
Jorge Mendoza
WALC 2051
ECE 20001
Melissa Brock
GRIS 102
CHM 116
Kaltra Woltz
ARMS 3109
CS 180
Kinjal Goel
WALC 3122
CS 240
Sophie Konger
GRIS 102
MA 261
Jorge Mendoza
WALC 2051
CHM 112
Chantelle Miller
SCHM 227
MA 161
Joe Cromp
KNOY B041
BIOL 204
Morgan Juarez
SC 114
CHM 116
Gabby Bailey
KNOY B029
CHM 112
Gabe Estes
WTHR 420
MA 153
Satya Bonepalli
GRIS 125
PHYS 220
Caroline Moster
WALC 3132
CS 159
Luisa Posada
WALC 2121
MGMT 201
Joy Li
WALC 3127
ME 200
Max Palmer
KNOY B019
ECE 20001
Melissa Brock
GRIS 102
CHM 116
Kaltra Woltz
ARMS 3109
MA 161
Joe Cromp
KNOY B041
CS 240
Sophie Konger
GRIS 102
CHM 112
Chantelle Miller
SCHM 227
CS 180
Kinjal Goel
WALC 3122
BIOL 204
Morgan Juarez
SC 114
CS 159
Aidan Driscoll
BRNG B206
MA 261
Jorge Mendoza
WALC 2051
5:30PM-6:20PM
MA 16020
Vatsal Dudhaiya
WILY C215
PHYS 172
Amber Voigtschild
BRNG B206
MA 261
Matthew Harutunian
BRNG 2275
CHM 257
Hudson Schneider
BRNG B206
CS 240
Matthew Zlatniski
GRIS 102
BIOL 111
Morgan Conrad
KNOY B029
BIOL 204
Sam King
WALC 2127
ECE 20002
Zach Miles
GRIS 118
MA 16020
Vatsal Dudhaiya
KNOY B019
PHYS 172
Amber Voigtschild
BRNG B206
CHM 111
Brandon Czerak
HAMP 2118
MA 261
Matthew Harutunian
WTHR 420
CS 159
Almos Quevedo Oross
GRIS 102
CHM 255
Chloe Culbertson
WALC 3122
CHM 257
Hudson Schneider
BRNG B206
CS 240
Matthew Zlatniski
GRIS 102
BIOL 204
Sam King
WALC 2127
ECE 20002
Zach Miles
GRIS 118
MA 261
Matthew Harutunian
WTHR 420
CHM 111
Brandon Czerak
HAMP 2118
BIOL 111
Morgan Conrad
KNOY B029
MA 16020
Vatsal Dudhaiya
KNOY B019
CS 159
Almos Quevedo Oross
GRIS 102
CHM 255
Chloe Culbertson
WALC 3122
6:30PM-7:20PM
MA 16010
Melissa Mancera
WILY C215
CHM 116
Emmy Gottsman
WALC 3122
ECON 251
Nayfa Johan
GRIS 102
MGMT 200
Wendy Wang
MATH 215
MA 162
Jake Vales
KNOY B019
BIOL 204
Gabby Conjelko
GRIS 118
MA 16010
Melissa Mancera
WALC 2121
PHYS 172
Isaac Lyss - Loren
GRIS 102
ECE 264
Aishwarya Anand
SCHM 108
ECON 251
Nayfa Johan
GRIS 102
CHM 116
Emmy Gottsman
WALC 3122
MA 162
Jake Vales
KNOY B019
BIOL 204
Gabby Conjelko
GRIS 118
MGMT 200
Wendy Wang
MATH 215
MA 162
Jake Vales
KNOY B019
MA 16010
Melissa Mancera
WALC 2121
PHYS 172
Isaac Lyss - Loren
GRIS 102
ECE 264
Aishwarya Anand
SCHM 108
6:30PM-7:30PM
MA 158
Robert Nagy
BRNG B254
MA 158
Robert Nagy
BRNG B254
MA 158
Robert Nagy
BRNG B254
7:30PM-8:20PM
MA 162
Alex Hunton
WALC 3122
CHM 115
James Porter
WALC 3148
MA 162
Alex Hunton
WALC 3122
MA 162
Alex Hunton
WALC 3122
CHM 115
James Porter
WALC 3148