SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursday
4:30PM-5:20PM
CHM 257
WILY C215
Sebastian Kenny
MGMT 200
HCRN 1145
Brian Rizzi
BIOL 302
WILY C215
Rachel Hoagburg
BIOL 111
SHRV URSC C113B
Tobi Gborigi
ECON 251
HCRN 1145
Clark Eby
MA 161
SHRV URSC C123
Andrew Moolenaar
MGMT 200
HCRN 1145
Brian Rizzi
BIOL 302
WILY C215
Rachel Hoagburg
BIOL 111
SHRV URSC C113B
Tobi Gborigi
CHM 257
WILY C215
Sebastian Kenny
ECON 251
HCRN 1145
Clark Eby
MA 161
SHRV URSC C123
Andrew Moolenaar
5:30PM-6:20PM
CHM 111
SHRV USRC 113B
Nathaniel Macatangay
MA 261
WALC 3138
Yujie Chen
MA 162
SHRV URSC C113A
Brittany Mills
MA 153
REC 113
Alex Schwartz
MA 153
BRNG B222
Alex Schwartz
MA 162
WTHR 420
Ben Stryker
BIOL 111
WALC 2051
Amanda Gaskins
BIOL 204
WALC 3090
AJ Anderson
CHM 112
HCRN 1145
Kayli Decocker
PHYS 172
REC 121
Nic Angle
PHYS 220
WILY C215
Anirudha Mondal
AGEC 217
KRCH 464A
Jakob Hayes
CS 240
BRNG 1245
Alexander Cvelbar
ECE 201
WALC 3122
Nathan O'Malley
MA 16020
BRNG B261
Justin Thomas
MA 161
SHRV URSC C113B
Andrew Moolenaar
ME 200
WTHR 360
Ethan Whitaker
MA 261
GRIS 102
Vignesh Sivaprakasam
PHYS 241
ME 1012
Logan Cross
CHM 112
KRCH 464A
Emily Buatois
PHYS 172
WALC 3090
Clay Bowes
CHM 115
HCRN 1145
Henry Ludwig
ECE 201
WALC 2127
Tong Yao
MA 16020
BRNG B261
Justin Thomas
ME 200
ME 1009
Charlie Tamayo
MA 162
WALC 3121
Brittany Mills
CHM 111
SHRV USRC 113B
Nathaniel Macatangay
MA 153
BRNG B222
Alex Schwartz
MA 162
ME 2004
Ben Stryker
BIOL 111
WALC 2051
Amanda Gaskins
BIOL 204
WALC 3090
AJ Anderson
CHM 112
HCRN 1145
Kayli Decocker
PHYS 172
WALC 2124
Nic Angle
PHYS 220
WILY C215
Anirudha Mondal
AGEC 217
KRCH 464A
Jakob Hayes
CS 240
BRNG 1245
Alexander Cvelbar
ECE 201
PHYS 201
Nathan O'Malley
ME 200
PHYS 202
Ethan Whitaker
PHYS 241
PHYS 202
Logan Cross
CHM 112
KRCH 464A
Emily Buatois
PHYS 172
WALC 3090
Clay Bowes
CHM 115
HCRN 1145
Henry Ludwig
ECE 201
WTHR 362
Tong Yao
MA 16020
BRNG 1238
Justin Thomas
MA 261
GRIS 102
Vignesh Sivaprakasam
ME 200
WALC 2124
Charlie Tamayo
MA 162
WALC 3122
Brittany Mills
6:30PM-7:20PM
PHYS 172
KRCH 464A
Nicholas Hilgert
BIOL 204
WALC 3090
Nina Hsu
MA 16010
BRNG 1245
Jessie Earhart
PHYS 241
WALC 3122
Luke Wrede
CS 158/9
WTHR 420
Edzang Mbala-Nkanga
MA 162
ME 1009
Ben Stryker
BIOL 204
WALC 3121
Jessica Shallenberger
MA 16010
BRNG 1260
Jessie Earhart
CHM 116
WALC 2127
Allwin Philip
CS 180
HCRN 1145
Richard Hansen
MA 261
WALC 3090
Yujie Chen
PHYS 172
ME 1051
Robert Kitching
PHYS 172
KRCH 464A
Nicholas Hilgert
BIOL 204
WALC 3090
Nina Hsu
PHYS 241
WALC 2124
Luke Wrede
MA 16010
BRNG 1238
Jessie Earhart
BIOL 204
WALC 3122
Jessica Shallenberger
CHM 116
WALC 2124
Allwin Philip
CS 158/9
WTHR 420
Edzang Mbala-Nkanga
CS 180
HCRN 1145
Richard Hansen
MA 261
WALC 3090
Yujie Chen
PHYS 172
PHYS 201
Robert Kitching
7:30PM-8:20PM
CHM 116
WALC 3122
Kassandra Zamora
CS 158/9
WILY C215
Rishav Ghosh
MGMT 201
SHRV URSC C113A
Leanne Maxey
CS 180
WALC 3121
Chris Schenkhuizen
MA 261
WALC 3090
Vignesh Sivaprakasam
CS 158/9
EE 224
Arthur Bello
CHM 116
WALC 2051
Kassandra Zamora
CS 158/9
WILY C215
Rishav Ghosh
MGMT 201
SHRV URSC C113A
Leanne Maxey
CS 180
WALC 3122
Chris Schenkhuizen
CS 158/9
EE 224
Arthur Bello