Baritones

Cade Jarrett

Sophomore

Alpharetta, GA

Aerospace

Nick Mahoney

Freshman

Avon, IN

Computer Information Technology

Kendal Norman

Graduate Student

Spencer, IN

Computer Science

Christopher Sims

Sophomore

Marietta, GA

Aeronautical and Astronautical Engineering

Jet Terry

Recruitment Leader

Sophomore

Winamac, IN

Acting

Michael Vonderrsaar

Freshman

Indianapolis, IN

English

Hosley Werner

Junior

Hopkins, MI

Mathematics Education

Dillon Wiggington

Freshman

Bloomfield, IN

Exploratory Studies

Joseph Woeste

Junior

West Lafayette, IN

Industrial Organizational Psychology

Elliott Yu

Sophomore

Valparaiso, IN

Electrical Engineering

Bass

Andrew Culbertson

Junior

Saint Charles, IL

Virtual Product Integration

Jonathan Martz

Professional Development Leader

Senior

Indianapolis, IN

Mass Communications

Spencer Stewart

Freshman

New Castle, IN

Mechanical Engineering

Ben Yoder

Freshman

Nappanee, IN

Actuarial Science

Alan Zhao

Freshman

Zhuhai, China

Chemical Engineering

First Altos

Hannah Doyle

Sophomore

Greenwich, CT

Materials Science Engineering

Sam Ferengul

Freshman

Carol Stream, IL

Engineering

Kim Giannini

Sophomore

Munster, IN

Materials Engineering

Ashley Heady

Professional Development Leader

Junior

Alrington, IN

Supply Chain Information and Analytics

Kathryn Myers

Junior

Granger, IN

Biological Engineering/Pre-Medicine

Jackie Myers

Assistant Manager

Junior

Carmel, IN

Film & Video Studies

Allison Salkie

Junior

Greentown, IN

Film & Theatre Production

First Sopranos

Jennifer Carlson

Freshman

Prior Lake, MN

Brain and Behavioral Sciences

Sarah Davidson

Sophomore

Plainfield, IN

Selling Sales Management

Maggie Haas

Junior

Hudson, OH

Industrial Engineering

Sydney Honn

Sophomore

Fowler, IN

Wildlife

Savanna Ploessl

Sophomore

Holmen, WI

Entomology

Allison Reed

Freshman

Fort Wayne, IN

Biology

Fiona Ridenour

Freshman

Indianapolis, IN

Animal Science/Pre-Veterinary

Victoria Sonza

Sophomore

Short Hills, NJ

Speech, Language, and Hearing Sciences

Divya Sunderam

Freshman

Lexington, KY

Biomedical Engineering

Hope Ware

Junior

Naperville, IL

History/Spanish

Reece Westfall

Freshman

Avon, IN

Mass Communication

First Tenors

Cooper Burleson

Graduate Student

Fort Worth, TX

MS in Aerospace Management

Max Miller

Sophomore

Greenwood, IN

Brain and Behavioral Sciences

Peter Morrison

Sophomore

Otterbein, IN

Exploratory Studies

Ryan Murphy

Freshman

Hinsdale, IL

Exploratory Studies

Joshua Prahlow

Freshman

Avon, IN

Exploratory Studies

Jonathan Waterman

Junior

Connersville, IN

Wildlife

Second Altos

Marie Armes

Junior

Seymour, IN

Environmental Geoscience

Grace Brown

Social Leader

Sophomore

Granger, IN

Chemical Engineering

Julie Eigenbrod

Social Leader

Junior

Lebanon, IN

Mechanical Engineering

Abby Fisher

Senior

Frankfort, IN

Hospitality and Tourism Management

Chloe Kennedy

Sophomore

Carmel, IN

Landscape Architecture

Maddie Klein

Freshman

Brookston, IN

Visual Communications Design

Madeline Reese

Freshman

Chicago, IL

Pre-Medicine/Health Sciences

Calista Rowe

Freshman

Fairfield, IA

Exploratory Studies

Megha Sawhney

Freshman

Hillsborough, NJ

Engineering

Mimi Wadley

Freshman

Avon, IN

Civil Engineering

Second Sopranos

Anu Arora

Freshman

Munster, IN

Health Sciences Pre-Professional, Concentration in Pre-Medicine

Elena Baranyk

Junior

Naperville, IL

Speech, Language, and Hearing Sciences

Hannah Davidson

Sophomore

Plainfield, IN

English Education

Lauren Hamilton

Freshman

South Bend, IN

Business

Emily Harvath

Recruitment Leader

Senior

Greentown, IN

Doctorate of Pharmacy

Maddy Hoffman

Freshman

West Hartford, CT

Engineering

Emma Rice

Advancement Leader

Sophomore

Jamestown, IN

Hospitality and Tourism Management

Ananya Saxena

Freshman

Cupertino, CA

Engineering

Carly Smith

Junior

Lebanon, IN

General Education, Linguistics, and Anthropology

Kristen Szaller

Sophomore

Crown Point, IN

English Education

Grace Taylor

Junior

St. Charles, IL

Chemical Engineering

Molly Wallace

Freshman

Louisville, KY

Engineering

Second Tenors

Gregory Fretti

Senior

Toledo, OH

Aerospace Engineering

Alex Reed

Sophomore

Valparaiso, IN

Finance and Economics

Bryan Stapleton

Sophomore

Lexington, KY

Landscape Architecture