Baritones

Ryan Hacek

Junior

Manteno, IL

English and Philosophy

Jordan Hunnicutt

Junior

Indianapolis, IN

Game Development and Design

Alex Reed

Freshman

Valparaiso, IN

Finance

Christopher Sims

Freshman

Marietta, GA

Engineering

Luke Smith

Junior

Lebanon, IN

Kinesiology

James Terry

Freshman

Winamac, IN

Acting

Hosley Werner

Sophomore

Hopkins, MI

Mathematics

Joseph Woeste

Sophomore

West Lafayette, IN

Psychology

Elliott Yu

Freshman

Valparaiso, IN

Engineering

Joseph d'Aliberti

Freshman

Olmsted Falls, OH

Chemistry

Bass

Ben Coomer

Graduate Student

Seymour, IN

Economics

Joe Evelo

Junior

Carmel, IN

Industrial Engineering Technology

Jonathan Martz

Junior

Indianapolis, IN

Mass Communications

Alan Zhao

Freshman

Zhuhai, China

Finance

First Altos

Claire Arrivo

Junior

Noblesville, IN

Film/Video Studies

Elena Baranyk

Sophomore

Naperville, IL

Speech Therapy

Katelin Burow

Advancement Co-Leader

Junior

Fishers, IN

Biology

Alyson D'Eramo

Public Relations Co-Leader

Junior

Carmel, IN

Nursing

Kim Giannini

Freshman

Munster, IN

Engineering

Ashley Heady

Sophomore

Alrington, IN

General Management

Elaina Hubbard

Freshman

Whiteland, IN

Physics

Jackie Myers

Social Co-Leader

Sophomore

Carmel, IN

Spanish

Kathryn Myers

Sophomore

Granger, IN

Biological Engineering

Anna Satek

Junior

Northbrook, IL

Finance & Management

Hannah Sherwood

Junior

Demotte, IN

Game Design and Development

First Sopranos

Jennifer Carlson

Freshman

Prior Lake, MN

Brain and Behavioral Sciences

Ella Domingo

Sophomore

Rockford, IL

Pharmaceutical Sciences

Maggie Haas

Sophomore

Hudson, OH

Industrial Engineering

Sydney Honn

Freshman

Fowler, IN

Exploratory Studies

Juna Johnson

Junior

Valparaiso, IN

Food Science

Brooke Kittle

Sophomore

Algonquin, IL

Linguistics

Mariah McDonald

Junior

Naperville, IL

Biomedical Engineering

Savanna Ploessl

Freshman

Holmen, WI

Insect Biology

First Tenors

Ryan Beering

Junior

Wheaton, IL

Microbiology

Joe Feeks

Senior

South Bend, IN

Marketing, Finance, Management

Steven Mazzochi

Junior

Bridgeton, NJ

Mechanical Engineering

Peter Morrison

Freshman

West Lafayette, IN

Exploratory Studies

Yash Shah

Senior

Dubai, India

Electrical Engineering

Jonathan Waterman

Sophomore

Connersville, IN

Pre-Pharmacy

Second Altos

Marie Armes

Sophomore

Seymour, IN

Environmental and Ecological Engineering

Grace Brown

Freshman

Granger, IN

Engineering

Julie Eigenbrod

Sophomore

Lebanon, IN

Mechanical Engineering

Abby Fisher

Junior

Frankfort, IN

Hospitality and Tourism Management

Megan Fultz

Freshman

Lafayette, IN

Genetic Biology

Lauren Golten

Assistant Manager

Junior

Indianapolis, IN

Supply Chain Management

Chloe Kennedy

Freshman

Carmel, IN

Landscape Architecture

Second Sopranos

Shannon Domal

Junior

Granger, IN

Nursing

Hannah Doyle

Freshman

Old Greenwich, CT

Engineering

Emily Harvath

Recruitment Co-Leader

Junior

Greentown, IN

Pharmacy

Emma Nagy

Social Co-Leader

Junior

Fort Wayne, IN

Human Resource Development

Sydney Reyes

Public Relations Co-Leader

Junior

Crown Point, IN

Public Relations

Emma Rice

Freshman

Jamestown, IN

Hospitality and Tourism Management

Carly Smith

Advancement Co-Leader

Sophomore

Lebanon, IN

Speech, Language, & Hearing Sciences and General Education

Victoria Symonds

Junior

Lebanon, IL

Public Health

Kristen Szaller

Freshman

Crown Point, IN

Global Studies

Brooke Walsh

Sophomore

Downers Grove, IL

Electrical Engineering

Echo Yan

Sophomore

Shenzhen, China

Retail Management

Second Tenors

Jacob Buening

Recruitment Co-Leader

Junior

Greensburg, IN

Mathematics Education

Gregory Fretti

Junior

Sylvania, OH

Aerospace Engineering

Bryan Stapleton

Freshman

Lexington, KY

Landscape Architecture

Christian Viktrup

Junior

Carmel, IN

Civil Engineering