First Altos

Kyley Carmany

Junior

Noblesville, IN

Hospitality and Tourism Management

Katie Chandler

Freshman

Indianapolis, IN

Exploratory Studies

Emily Collins

Sophomore

Lafayette, IN

Public Relations

Kylie Koutsouros

Sophomore

West Lafayette, IN

Elementary Education

Egypt Owens

Freshman

Indianapolis, IN

Marketing Management

Morgan Pierce

Sophomore

Pittsboro, IN

Public Relations

Abbi Rivers

Gold of Professional Development and Scholarship

Junior

Albion, IL

Accounting and Finance

Addie Sarver

Gold of Public & Campus Relations and Digital Media

Junior

Denver, IN

Pharmacy

Maddie Shafer

Gold of Sisterhood and Merchandise

Junior

Elkhart, IN

Elementary & Special Education

Kira Siepman

Gold of Advancement and Choreographer

Junior

Plainfield, IN

Nursing

Rachel Small

Sophomore

Noblesville, IN

Communications and Anthropology

Grace VonDeylen

Freshman

Brownsburg, IN

Communications and Film Studies

First Sopranos

Mary Barr

Gold of Recruitment and RRLT

Junior

Indianapolis, IN

Natural Resources and Environmental Science

Madison Delay

Freshman

Avon, IN

Public Health

Alyssa Easton

Freshman

Carmel, IN

Biomedical Engineering

Caitlyn Freville

Sophomore

Charlestown, IN

Visual Communications Design

Ashley Fritz

Sophomore

Geneva, IL

French and Communications

Brein Gross

Freshman

Churubusco, IN

Exploratory Studies

Grace Kindig

Freshman

Brook, IN

Performing Arts

Kat Kirby

Junior

Franklin, IN

Elementary Education

Selah Napier

Freshman

Lafayette, IN

Business Management

Ashley Otero

Junior

Carmel, IN

Biological Engineering

Nisha Sen-Gupta

Freshman

Long Grove, IL

Exploratory Studies

Serena Viau

Sophomore

Plainfield, IN

Sociology

Rhythm & Sound

Malcolm Julian

Bass Guitar

Senior

Fort Wayne, IN

Aeronautical Engineering Technology

Luke Wheat

Sound Technician

Senior

Lebanon, IN

Audio Engineering Technology

Second Altos

Jennifer Ascher

Freshman

South Lyon, MI

Engineering

Jasmine Ben-Abdallah

Senior

Indianapolis, IN

Psychological Sciences

Maddie Boyle

Junior

Ossian, IN

Nutrition & Dietetics

Kayla Bussert

Junior

South Elgin, IL

Law & Society

Eleanor Clifton

Sophomore

Westerville, OH

Chemical Engineering

Fiona Gannon

Freshman

Saint Louis, MO

Psychology

Eleanor Hamilton

Sophomore

New Castle, IN

User Experience Design

Jordyn Hanni

Freshman

Fort Wayne, IN

Elementary and Special Education

Hannah Wachnicki

Sophomore

Plainfield, IN

Audiology

Second Sopranos

Geraldine Berkemeier

Freshman

Jackson, MI

Health Science

Kayleigh Crum

Junior

Avon, IN

Mass Communications

Allie Dinkens

Freshman

Greenfield, IN

Animation in Polytechnic Institute

Elishayva Humphrey

Freshman

Indianapolis, IN

Construction Management Technology

Bella Matthews

Sophomore

Indianapolis, IN

Global Studies and Political Science

Alexis Miller

Gold of Properties

Junior

Zionsville, IN

Elementary Education

Lauren Pengiel

Freshman

Lemont, IL

Biology/Animal Sciences

Neely Plaspohl

Junior

West Lafayette, IN

Public Relations

Caroline Roth

Freshman

Fishers, IN

Pharmacy

Rachel Smith

Freshman

McCordsville, IN

Exploratory Studies

Kylee Switzer

Junior

Fishers, IN

Hospitality and Tourism Management

Lilly VanFossen

Sophomore

West Lafayette, IN

Elementary & Special Education

Madi Wallace

Junior

Lafayette, IN

Studio Art and Technology