First Altos

Kyley Carmany

Senior

Noblesville, IN

Hospitality and Tourism Management

Caitlyn Cass

Freshman

Elkhart, IN

Brain and Behavioral Sciences

Katie Chandler

Sophomore

Indianapolis, IN

Exploratory Studies

Emily Collins

Gold of Sisterhood

Junior

Lafayette, IN

Public Relations and Political Science

Allison Deckard

Freshman

Lafayette, IN

Kinesiology

Sara Hobart

Freshman

West Bloomfield, MI

Kinesiology

Kylie Koutsouros

Junior

West Lafayette, IN

Elementary Education

Jessica Miller

Freshman

Avon, IN

Engineering

Egypt Owens

Sophomore

Indianapolis, IN

Marketing & Public Relations

Morgan Pierce

Junior

Pittsboro, IN

Public Relations & Strategic Communications

Hope Schimmelpfennig

Freshman

Kokomo, IN

Natural Resources & Environmental Sciences

Rachel Small

Gold of Professional Development & RRLT

Junior

Noblesville, IN

Public Relations & Anthropology

Victoria Vitatoe

Freshman

Chillicothe, OH

Early Childhood/Special Needs Education

First Sopranos

Alyssa Easton

Sophomore

Carmel, IN

Biological Engineering

Caitlyn Freville

Gold of Digital Media & Merchandise

Junior

Jeffersonville, IN

Visual Communication Design

Hannah Friddle

Freshman

Plainfield, IN

Interior Design

Ashley Fritz

Junior

Geneva, IL

French and Public Relations

Hannah Golichowski

Sophomore

Granger, IN

Public Relations & Strategic Communications

Brittany Gonzalez-Pelayo

Freshman

Westfield, IN

Genetics

Brein Gross

Sophomore

Churubusco, IN

User Experience Design

Grace Kindig

Sophomore

Brook, IN

Performing Arts

Allie Roberts

Freshman

West Lafayette, IN

Nursing

Andrea Romero

Freshman

Lisle, IL

Computer Science

Nisha Sen-Gupta

Sophomore

Long Grove, IL

Brain & Behavioral Sciences

Serena Viau

Junior

Plainfield, IN

Sociology

Elizabeth Waterman

Freshman

Connersville, IN

Social Studies Education

Rhythm & Sound

Siddhu Bhimireddy

Freshman

Ben Kriebel

Drummer

Sophomore

Lafayette, IN

Computer Science

Second Altos

Jennifer Ascher

Sophomore

South Lyon, MI

Mechanical Engineering

Rachel Cooper

Freshman

West Lafayette, IN

Biology

Cecilia Daily

Freshman

Plainfield, IN

Pharmacy

Fiona Gannon

Sophomore

Saint Louis, MO

Psychological Sciences

Eleanor Hamilton

Junior

New Castle, IN

User Experience Design

Jordyn Hanni

Sophomore

Fort Wayne, IN

Elementary Education

Amanda Kirchner

Freshman

Monticello, IN

Biology

Meredith LaPlante

Sophomore

Zionsville, IN

Political Science & Corporate Communications

Addison Schreiber

Freshman

Bluffton, IN

Integrated Studio Arts

Clarissa Vasquez

Freshman

Greentown, IN

Food Science

Hannah Wachnicki

Junior

Plainfield, IN

Speech Language Hearing Sciences/Audiology

Second Sopranos

Geraldine Berkemeier

Sophomore

Jackson, MI

Biochemistry

Allie Dinkens

Sophomore

Greenfield, IN

Animation/VFX

Elishayva Humphrey

Sophomore

Indianapolis, IN

Construction Management Technology

Cara Janis

Freshman

Franklin, IN

Elementary Education

Bella Matthews

Junior

Indianapolis, IN

Political Science & Global Studies

Lauren Pengiel

Sophomore

Lemont, IL

Animal Science

Hadleigh Pierce

Freshman

Pittsboro, IN

Hospitality & Tourism Management

Caroline Roth

Sophomore

Fishers, IN

Political Sciences & Global Studies

Rachel Smith

Sophomore

Fishers, IN

Nursing

Caroline Svendsen

Freshman

Indianapolis, IN

Psychological Sciences & Spanish

Sydney Thoma

Freshman

Mooresville, IN

Exploratory Studies

Lilly VanFossen

Junior

West Lafayette, IN

Elementary & Special Education