Baritones

Marcus Barron

Freshman

Carrollton, TX

Mathematics

Aidan Crowley

Freshman

Bloomington, IN

Engineering

Mac Harlin

Freshman

Orland Park, IL

Biomedical Engineering

John Hedberg

Junior

Minnetonka, MN

Biology

Ryan Honwad

Sophomore

Hillsborough, NJ

Computer Engineering

Steven Kelly

Freshman

Carmel, IN

Exploratory Studies

Vipata Kilembo

Sophomore

West Lafayette, IN

Organizational Leadership and Computer Science

Jared Kraus

Freshman

Louisville, KY

Software Engineering

Luke Laboe

Sophomore

Naperville, IL

Economics

Ethan Lutgen

Freshman

Kokomo, IN

Environmental & Ecological Engineering

Soham Ray

Sophomore

Herndon, VA

Computer Engineering

Issac Selm

Freshman

Brookville, IN

Agronomy

Bass

Steven Beering

Junior

Wheaton, IL

Industrial Engineering

Max Bixby

Senior

Moorestown, NJ

Civil Engineering

Jonathan Bradbury

Sophomore

Indianapolis, IN

Film/Video and Theatre Production

Carson Deal

Sophomore

Goshen, IN

Mechanical Engineering Technology

Parker Gunnison

Sophomore

Hartland, WI

Supply Chain Information and Analytics

Josh Hatton

Sir of Merchandise

Junior

Pittsboro, IN

Marketing & Finance

Blake Lowe

Freshman

Indianapolis, IN

Aerospace Engineering

Zach Mullen

Sir of Properties

Junior

Avon, IN

Nuclear Engineering

Colin Patrick

Sophomore

Fishers, IN

Global Studies and Political Science

Matt Reilly

Junior

Roselle, IL

Industrial Engineering

Dylan Richards

Freshman

Lafayette, IN

Exploratory Studies

Mark Schueler

Sophomore

Northbrook, IL

Communications

Josh Stegner

Freshman

Westfield, IN

Mechanical Engineering

Evan Turner

Freshman

Auburn, IN

Biochemistry

First Tenors

Adin Dove

Sophomore

Inner Grove Heights, MN

Aerospace Engineering

Jonah Frese

Sophomore

Glenview, IL

Chemical Engineering

Eric Gilbertson

Freshman

Burke, VA

Engineering

Alex Harte

Junior

Greenwood, IN

Industrial Engineering and French

Ronaldo Huang

Sophomore

Palo Alto, CA

Mechanical Engineering

Ben Johnson

Junior

Bloomington, IN

Chemistry

Jaden Miller

Junior

Indianapolis, IN

Political Science

Subi Pandit

Freshman

Greenwood, IN

Computer & Information Technology

Sam Rickerd

Freshman

South Whitley, IN

Computer Engineering

Griffin Smith

Junior

Greenwood, IN

Industrial Engineering

Rhythm & Sound

Will Downing

Bass Guitarist

Freshman

West Lafayette, IN

Math Education

Conner Hack

Percussionist

Sophomore

Lafayette, IN

English

Cade Quinn

Auxiliary Percussionist

Freshman

Pittsburgh, PA

Psychology

Second Tenors

Joey Bedoy

Freshman

Kokomo, IN

Animation

Brooks Boyer

Sophomore

Brownsburg, IN

Selling and Sales Management

Cooper Brooks

Freshman

Westfield, IN

Chemical Engineering

Reed Davisson

Sophomore

Elkhart, IN

Hospitality and Tourism Management

Eric Evory

Junior

Valparaiso, IN

Biomedical Engineering

Hugh Grennan

Sophomore

Morristown, NJ

Materials Science and Engineering

Ross Klink

Senior

Lafayette, IN

Economics

Nicholas Mori

Sophomore

Washington, D.C.

Industrial Engineering

Joe Robinson

Sophomore

Columbus, IN

Atmosphere Science

Sam Schein

Sophomore

Zionsville, IN

Civil Engineering

Jeff Schwind

Junior

Indianapolis, IN

Interior Design

Jourdon Simmons

Junior

Chicago, IL

Civil Engineering

Connor Turner

Sir of Advancement

Junior

Bloomington, IL

Aerospace Engineering

Cade Williams

Sophomore

Zionsville, IN

Construction Engineering and Management