ADVANCE - Purdue and the Center for Faculty Success

Past Workshop Attendees

OIE/ADVANCE Interactive Hiring Workshop Attendees (as facilitator or attendee)

(also known as ADVANCE/OIE Faculty Search Committee Workshop)

LastFirstDepartmentCollegeDate AttendedComments
Abbott Philip Agricultural Economics  Agriculture Fall 2010
Abel Steve Pharmacy Practice Pharmacy Sept 2009
Abraham Dulcy  Civil Engineering Engineering January 2009
Abraham John Mechanical Engineering Engineering October 2013
Abts Kendra Forestry & Natural Resources Agriculture February 2012
Acharya Lalatendu Consumer Sciences HHS Sept 2013
Adamo-Villani Nicoletta Computer Graphics Technology Technology Sept 2014
Adams Larry Small Animal Med Vet Med February 2013
Agnew Chris Psychology Liberal Arts Sept 2009 arrive at 11
Aguilar Claudio Biological Sciences Science Fall 2011
Ahmed Azza Nursing HHS November 2013
Aldrich Daniel Politcal Science Liberal Arts October 2013
Aldrich Daniel Political Science Liberal Arts Nov 2014
Alexander Corinne Agricultural Economics Agriculture Jan 2014
Alexander Vivian Measurement and Research Education Fall 2011
Alsup Janet English Education Liberal Arts February 2013
Alter Kirk Building Construction & Management Technology Sept 2013
Alvarado Maricela Latino Cultural Center Diversity January 2009
Amass Sandy Administration Vet Med January 2009
Anderson Joseph Agronomy Agriculture Jan 2014
Anderson Lindsey Communication Liberal Arts Fall 2011
Anderson Myrdene Anthropology Liberal Arts Oct 2014
Andronicos Kelly Computer Science Science Oct 2014
Applegate Todd  Animal Science Agriculture February 2012
Aref Walid Computer Science Science Oct 2014
Asunda Paul Technology Leadership and Innovation/ Curriculum and Instruction Technology/Education Oct 2014
Atallah Mikhail Computer Science Science Sept 2013
Athinarayanan Ragu Tech. Leadership & Innovation Technology Fall 2011
Athinarayanan Ragu  Tech. Leadership & Innovation Technology Fall 2012
Atkinson David History Liberal Arts Fall 2012
Bagnoli Mark Management Management Sept 2009
Bahr David Materials Engineering Engineering November 2013
Bajaj Anil Mechanical Engineering Engineering October 2013
Baker Tim  Agricultural Economics  Agriculture Sept 2009
Baker Timothy Agricultural Economics  Agriculture Fall 2010
Balakrishnan (Ragu) Venkataramanan Electrical & Computer Engineering Engineering November 2013
Baldwin Mike Earth, Atmospheric and Planetary Science Science Sept 2014
Banks Jody Botany and Plant Pathology Agriculture Sept 2013
Barker Eric MCMP Pharmacy Sept 2013
Barron John  Economics Management January 2009
Bart Suzanne Chemistry Science October 2013 left 10:20 AM for short time
Bauman Patricia Mathematics Science Nov 2014
Beaman Jean Sociology Liberal Arts Oct 2014
Beaudoin Steve Chemical Engineering Engineering Sept 2014
Beck Alan Comparative Pathobiology Vet Med October 2013
Behnke Carl Hospitality and Tourism Mgmt CFS Sept 2009
Ben-Amotz Dor Chemistry Science November 2013
Benes Bedrich CGT Technology November 2013 11:40 am left
Bentley Lonnie Computer and Information Technology Technology Oct 2014
Bermel Peter Elec & Computer Engineering Engineering Fall 2012
Berndt Tom Liberal Arts Sept 2009
Berninger Teresa Communication Liberal Arts Fall 2011
Bertoline Gary Computer Graphics Tech Technology January 2009
Birchman Judy Computer Graphics Tech Technology January 2009
Blackwood Evelyn  Anthropology Liberal Arts Sept 2013
Bock Mary Ellen Statistics Science Sept 2009
Bodner George Chemistry Science Oct 2014
Boisseau Tracey Jean Women's Studies Liberal Arts Sept 2013
Boltasseva Alexandra Electrical and Computer Engineering Engineering October 2013 left 10-10:45 AM
Bounchan Sumana Div Resource Office Diversity January 2009
Boyd Josh Communication Liberal Arts October 2013
Bracke Paul Libraries  Libraries Sept 2013
Brady Colleen Youth Development & Agricultural Education Agriculture Nov 2014
Braile Larry Earth & Atmospheric Science Science February 2012
Braswell Melanie Nursing Pharmacy January 2009
Brewer Jeff Computer and Information Technology Technology Oct 2014
Briller Sherylyn Anthopology Liberal Arts Nov 2014
Brown Regina Computer Graphics Technology Technology Sept 2014
Bryan Lynn Curriculum and Instruction/Physics Education  Sept 2013
Buckmaster Dennis Agricultural and Biological Engineering Agriculture October 2013
Buhman Kim  Nutrition Science HHS Sept 2013
Bulow Harry Visual and Performing Arts Liberal Arts Sept 2009
Burbank Ken Engineering Technology Technology Oct 2014
Buskirk Don Tech. Leadership & Innovation Technology Sept 2009
Buzon Michele Anthropology Liberal Arts Oct 2014
Buzzanell Patrice Communication Liberal Arts Fall 2010
Buzzanell Patrice Communication Liberal Arts January 2009
Buzzard Greg Mathematics Science Sept 2013
Bynum Cornelius History Liberal Arts Sept 2013
Cabot Ryan Animal Sciences Agriculture Fall 2012
Caffee Marc Physics Science Fall 2011
Cahill-Rincon Katie Political Science Liberal Arts Fall 2011
Cai Hubo Civil Engineering Engineering Fall 2012
Cannon Jason Health Sciences HHS October 2013
Carlson Erica  Physics Science February 2012 9:00-11:30 am
Carney Tom Aviation Technology Technology Sept 2009
Carroll Natalie  Youth Development Agriculture January 2009
Carter Niambi Political Science Liberal Arts Fall 2011
Cassens Ronda Aviation Technology Technology Sept 2014
Chadwick Keith Industrial & Physical Pharmacy Pharmacy Sept 2014
Chang Henry Biological Sciences Science Fall 2012
Chapman Bert Libraries Libraries Oct 2014
Chapple Clint Biochemistry Agriculture Fall 2010 left at 10:15
Chaubey Indrajeet EAPS Science Sept 2013
Chen Judy Pharmacy Practice Pharmacy January 2009
Chen Wayne ? ? February 2013
Chen Yingjie Computer Graphics Technology Technology October 2013
Chen Yingjie Victor Computer Graphics Technology Technology Sept 2014
Chiu Ming Educational Studies Education Oct 2014
Chuang Abel Mechanical Engineering Technology October 2013
Chun Hyonho Statistics Science Nov 2014
Claridge Shelley Chemistry Science Sept 2014
Clark Barb Diversity Science January 2009
Clawson Rosalee A. Political Science Liberal Arts Sept 2013
Clemenz Suzanne Div Resource Office Diversity January 2009
Connaughton Stacey L. Communication Liberal Arts Sept 2013
Connolly Patrick Computer Graphics Tech Technology January 2009
Connolly Patrick Computer Graphics Technology Technology Sept 2014
Cory Clark Computer Graphics Technology Technology Nov 2014
Cox Robert Building  & Construction Mgmt Tech Technology January 2009
Craig Bruce Statistics Science Fall 2011
Craig Bruce Statistics Science October 2013
Croney Candace Animal Sciences Agriculture Fall 2012
Crossley William Aero & Astro Engineering Engineering January 2009
Csathy Gabor Physics Science Sept 2014
Cui Wei Physics Science Fall 2012
Dai Mingji Chemistry Science Nov 2014
Das Chittaranjan Chemistry Science Nov 2014
Daugherty Jenny Technology Leadership & Innovation Technology Oct 2014
David Marlo English Liberal Arts Fall 2011
Davies Patricia Mechanical Engineering Engineering Nov 2014
Davis Beverly OLS Statewide Kokomo Technology February 2013
de Oliveria Luciana Literacy and Language Education Fall 2011
DeBoer Jennifer Engineering Education Engineering Oct 2014
DeCrane Susan Nursing HHS November 2013
Del Caro Adrian  Foreign Languages & Literature Liberal Arts Fall 2010
Denis Diane Finance Management January 2009
Dennis Jennifer Hort & Landscape Architecture Agriculture January 2009
Denton Nancy Engineering Technology Technology Oct 2014
Deshmukh Abhi Industrial Engineering Engineering November 2013
Diamond Karen  Human Develop. & Family Studies HHS Fall 2011
Dickson Keith Languages and Cultures Liberal Arts October 2013
Diekman Mark Animal Sciences Agriculture Fall 2012
Dillman Brian Aviation Technology Technology Sept 2014
Dittman Kevin Computer & Information Tech Technology Fall 2011
Dixon Kathy Graduate School Grad School November 2013
Dixon Paul Foreign Languages Liberal Arts January 2009
Doerge Rebecca Statistics Science Fall 2011
Doerge Rebecca Statistics Science Sept 2013
Donkin Shawn Animal Sciences Agriculture Fall 2012
Downey Scott  Agricultural Economics Agriculture Sept 2013
Duffy Vincent  industrial engineering Engineering October 2013 left 9:30-10 AM
Dunlap Duane Administration Technology Sept 2009
Dunning John Barney Forestry & Natural Resources Agriculture Fall 2011
Dunston Phillip Civil Engineering Engineering October 2013
Durbin Steve Physics Science November 2013
Dykhuizen Emily Medicinal Chemistry & Molecular Pharmacology Pharmacy Oct 2014 arrived 9 am
Dyrenturth Michael Technology Sept 2009
Ebert David School of ECE Engineering October 2013
Ebner Paul Animal Science Agriculture February 2012
Eicher Susan Animal Science Agriculture February 2013
Eichinger David Curriculum & Instruction Education Nov 2014
Eigenmann Rudolf ECE Engineering February 2013
Einwohner Rachel Sociology Liberal Arts Sept 2014
Elicker Jim Human Development & Family Studies HHS Sept 2014
Elliott Dan  Electrical and Computer Engineering Engineering October 2013
Emery Nancy Biological Sciences Science Oct 2014
Engel Bernard Ag & Biological Engineering Engineering Sept 2009
Engelberth Abigail Ag & Biological Engineering Engineering Fall 2012
Erdmann Charlotte Libraries Libraries November 2013
Esters Levon Youth Development & Agricultural Education Agriculture Nov 2014
Evans Zenephia Administration Science Fall 2011 leave at 9:45
Evans Zenephia Multicultural Science Programs Science January 2009
Fanjoy Richard Aviation Technology Technology Sept 2014
Farkas Brian Food Science Agriculture Sept 2014
Farkas Laura HR-Office of Faculty Recruitment & Retention VP-HR Sept 2014
Fei SongLin Forestry & Natural Resources Agriculture Fall 2012
Fekete Donna Biological Sciences Science Sept 2014
Feld Scott Sociology Liberal Arts Sept 2014
Fernandez Marcos  Ag Administration Agriculture November 2013
Ferullo Donna Libraries Libraries Sept 2014
Filley Timothy EAPS Science October 2013
Finley John Physics Science October 2013
Flesch Lucy Earth & Atmospheric Science Science February 2012
Foray Jennifer History Liberal Arts Sept 2013
Forney James Biochemistry Agriculture Nov 2014
Fosmire Michael  Libraries  Libraries Sept 2013
Foster Ken Agricultural Economics Agriculture Sept 2013
Fouche Rayvon American Studies Liberal Arts Sept 2014
Fox Richard Youth Development & Agricultural Education Agriculture Nov 2014 staff
Fraley William Aviation Technology Technology Sept 2014
Frankenberger Jane ABE Agriculture Fall 2011
Franks Melissa Human Develop. & Family Studies HHS Fall 2011
Fraser Riehle Catherine Libraries Libraries Jan 2014
Frederickson Greg Computer Science Science Fall 2011
French Doran Human Development & Family Studies HHS November 2013
French Mark Mechanical Engineering Technology Technology Fall 2011
French Mark Engineering Technology Technology Oct 2014
Fricker Jon Civil Engineering Engineering Fall 2011
Frosch Robert Civil Engineering Engineering November 2013
Fulton Joan Agricultural Economics Agriculture Jan 2014
Gabrielov Andrei Mathematics Science Fall 2012
Gamble Richard Aviation Technology Technology Sept 2014
Garner Allen Nuclear Engineering Engineering February 2013
Gavin Tim Health and Kinesiology HHS November 2013
Geahlen Robert MCMP Pharmacy Sept 2013
Geier Susan Discovery Park ADVANCE January 2009
Gibbs Rich MCMP Pharmacy Sept 2013
Gibson Kevin Botany/Plant Pathology Agriculture Fall 2012
Gick Charles Visual and Performing Arts Liberal Arts January 2009
Gilger Jeff Faculty Development Education January 2009
Giordano Nick Physics Science Fall 2012
Goffman Lisa Speech, Language, and Hearing Liberal Arts January 2009
Goffman Lisa Speech, Language & Hearing Sciences HHS October 2013
Golden Barbara Biochemistry Agriculture Sept 2013
Goldsbrough Peter  Botany/Plant Pathology Agriculture Sept 2009
Gomez Kim academic rotation PharmD Candidate Pharmacy October 2013
Goodwin Stephen Botany and Plant Pathology Agriculture Sept 2014
Gordon Darla Asst to Dept Head-Communications Liberal Arts Fall 2012
Gore Jay Mechanical Engineering Engineering November 2013
Govindaraju Rao Civil Engineering Engineering November 2013
Graham Laurie Women's Studies Liberal Arts January 2009
Greeley Jeff Chemical Engineering Engineering Nov 2014
Griffin Jeff Computer & Information Tech Technology Fall 2011
Gross Larry Aviation Technology Technology Nov 2014
Gruenbaum Ellen Anthropology Liberal Arts Fall 2011
Gruenbaum Ellen Anthropology Liberal Arts January 2009
Hacker Thomas CIT Technology October 2013
Hallett Steve  Botany/Plant Pathology Agriculture Fall 2012 Left at 11:45 AM
Hambrusch Susanne Computer Science Science Sept 2014
Han Qingyou Mechanical Engineering Technology Technology Fall 2011
Han Qingyou Engineering Technology Technology Oct 2014
Harbor Jon Earth & Atmospheric Science Science Fall 2011
Harding Bruce Mechanical Engineering Technology Technology Fall 2011
Harding Bruce Mechanical Engineering Technology Technology January 2009
Harriger Alka Computer and Information Technology Technology Oct 2014
Harriger Brad Engineering Technology Technology Oct 2014
Hartman Nathan Computer Graphics Technology Technology Oct 2014
Hasegawa Paul Horticulture and Landscape Architecture Agriculture Nov 2014
Hassanein Ahmed Nuclear Engineering Engineering November 2013
Hastak Makarand Construction Engineering and Management Engineering Sept 2013
Hazbun Tony Med Chem/ Molecu Pharm Pharmacy Fall 2012 Left at 11:45 AM
Heinz Michael Speech, Language & Hearing Sciences HHS October 2013 left 10:15-11:45 AM
Henagan Tara Nutrition Science HHS Oct 2014
Heng Hock Gan Veterinary Clinical Sciences Vet Med Fall 2012 8:45 - 11:40 AM
Henry Madeleine Languages and Cultures Liberal Arts Sept 2013
Herrick Robert Elec & Computer Eng Tech Technology Fall 2010
Hester Patricia Animal Science Agriculture Sept 2009
Hewison Nancy Libraries Libraries October 2013
Hewison Nancy Libraries Libraries Jan 2014
Hibiki Takashi Nuclear Engineering Engineering October 2013
Hill Gallant Kathleen Nutrition Science HHS Oct 2014
Hintzman Marcy Compliance Diversity January 2009
Hirsch Andy Physics Science Fall 2010
Hirst Peter Horticulture and Landscape Architecture Agriculture October 2013
Hirth Marilyn Educational Studies Education January 2009
Hockerman Greg Med Chem/ Molecu Pharm Pharmacy Sept 2009
Hodge Tarra Health & Kinesiology Liberal Arts January 2009
Hoffmann Elizabeth Sociology Liberal Arts Oct 2014
Hoffmann Elizabeth  Sociology Liberal Arts Fall 2010 left at 10:15
Hoffmann Steven EEE Engineering Fall 2012
Holden Stacey  History Liberal Arts Sept 2013
Hollenbeck Peter Biological Sciences Science October 2013
Homkes Rick Computer and Information Technology Technology Sept 2014
Hong Wei Languages Liberal Arts February 2013
Hooser Steve Animal Disease Diagnostic Lab Vet Med January 2009
Horngren Lynn Advising Science January 2009
Howarter John Materials Engineering Engineering Fall 2012
Howell Ned EVPRP Other Oct 2014
Hrycyna Christine Biochemistry Science October 2013
Hsieh Daniel Languages and Cultures Liberal Arts Sept 2013
Hu Charlie ECE Engineering November 2013
Hubbard Bryan  Building  & Construction Mgmt Tech Technology February 2012
Hunter Susan Industrial Engineering Engineering Sept 2014
Hurt Andrew Technology Leadership and Innovation Technology Oct 2014
Hurt Doug History Liberal Arts January 2009
Hurt Doug  History Liberal Arts Fall 2012
Hutzel William Engineering Technology Technology Sept 2014
Hyner Gerry  Health & Kinesiology Liberal Arts January 2009
Hyner Gerry  Health and Kinesiology HHS November 2013 11:20 am left-class
Hynes Morgan Engineering Education Engineering Oct 2014
Irazoqui Pedro Biomedical Engineering Engineering November 2013
Irudayaraj Joseph Ag and Bio Engineering Engineering February 2013
Ishii Mamoru Nuclear Engineering Engineering Fall 2010 left at 10:15
Ismail Joe  Hospitality and Tourism Mgmt CFS Sept 2009
Ivantysynova Monika ABE Engineering Nov 2014
Iyer-Pascuzzi Anjalie Botany and Plant Pathology Agriculture Sept 2014
Jacob Michael Engineering Technology Technology Sept 2014
Jacob Mike Elec & Computer Eng Tech Technology February 2012 left 10:15 am
Jaeger Laurie Basic Medical Sciences Vet Med Sept 2009
Jansen Michelle Administrative-Academic Affairs Engineering Sept 2014
Jenkins James Building Construction & Management Technology Sept 2013
Jiang Wen Biological Sciences Science October 2013
Johal Gurmokh Botany/Plant Pathology Agriculture Fall 2011
Johnson Bill Botany/Plant Pathology Agriculture Fall 2012
Johnson Carolyn Div Resource Office Diversity January 2009
Johnson Mary Aviation Technology Technology Sept 2013
Johnson Mary  Aviation Technology Technology Sept 2014
Johnson Natasha Libraries Libraries Jan 2014
Joly Robert HLA Agriculture Fall 2011
Joly Robert Hort & Landscape Architecture Agriculture Sept 2009
Jones Matthew Physics Science Sept 2013
Jones Owen Food Science Agriculture Jan 2014
Kaakeh Yaman Pharmacy Practice Pharmacy February 2013
Kalwani Manohar (Manu) Management Management January 2009
Kandil Amr Civil Engineering Engineering November 2013 left at break 10:15 am
Kandil Amr Civil Engineering Engineering Jan 2014
Kannan Karthik KRAN Management October 2013
Kasinski Andrea Biological Sciences Science Sept 2014
Kaufmann Ralph Mathematics Science Fall 2012
Kelly Brian Sociology Liberal Arts Sept 2013
Kelly Janice Psychological Sciences HHS Oct 2014
Kerr Gina Equity in Hiring Diversity January 2009
Khabeer Su'ad Anthropology Liberal Arts Sept 2013
Kilmer Rosemary Visual and Performing Arts Liberal Arts Sept 2009
Kim Chang Comparative Pathobiology Vet Med Fall 2011
Kim Kee-Hong Food Science Agriculture February 2013
Kim Sangtae Chemical Engineering Engineering Sept 2014
Kim Yuan Animal Sciences Agriculture Nov 2014
Kirchmaier Ann Biochemistry Agriculture Fall 2011
Kirkpatrick Jane Nursing Pharmacy Sept 2009
Kirkwood Hal Libraries Libraries Jan 2014
Kisselburgh Lorraine Communication Liberal Arts Fall 2011
Knipp Greg Industrial & Phys Pharmacy Pharmacy Fall 2012 Arrived 8:55 AM
Knobloch Neil Youth Development Agriculture January 2009
Koch Daphne Bldg construction management tech Technology October 2013
Koh-Knox Cynthia Pharmacy Practice Pharmacy January 2009
Kokini Klod  Mechanical Engineering Engineering January 2009
Kong Nicole Libraries  Libraries Sept 2013
Kong Shengchun Statistics Science Nov 2014
Kotterman Dave Discovery Park January 2009
Krishnan Preethi Sociology Liberal Arts Oct 2014 grad student
Kruczenski Luis Physics Science October 2013
Kuang Shihuan Animal Sciences Agriculture Fall 2012
Kuhn Richard Biological Sciences Science Fall 2012
Kulatunga Athula Elec & Computer Eng Tech Technology February 2012 left 11:15 am
Kwon HJ Department of Art and Design Liberal Arts October 2013
Ladisch Christine Consumer Sciences HHS Sept 2013
Ladisch Michael  Agricultural and Biological Engineering Engineering Sept 2013
Landis John  Chemistry Science Fall 2010
Landry Steve Industrial Engineering Engineering November 2013
Lang Rafael Physics Science Sept 2013 left 11:20 am
Lasher-Trapp Sonia Earth, Atmospheric, & Planetary Sciences Science Fall 2012 Left at 11:45 AM
Laux Dawn Computer and Information Technology Technology October 2013 left 9:15-10:30 AM
Lay Don  Animal Science Agriculture February 2012
Leach Sarah Mechanical Engineering Technology Technology Fall 2011
LeBreton James Psychology Liberal Arts Sept 2009 arrive at 11
Lehman Jim  Administration Education Sept 2009
Lempert Laszlo Mathematics Science Fall 2011 arrive at 9:15
Lerner Rosie Horticulture and Landscape Architecture Agriculture October 2013
Leung Brian English Liberal Arts Oct 2014
Leung Yuk Fai Biological Sciences Science Oct 2014
Li  Ninghui CS Science February 2013
Liceaga Andrea Food Science Agriculture October 2013
Liles Samuel  Computer & Information Tech Technology Fall 2012
Lin Amy Food Science Agriculture November 2013
Lipton Mark Chemistry Science October 2013
Lister Matt Physics Science Fall 2011
Liu Shuang Health Sciences HHS February 2013
Liu Xiaoqi Biochemistry Agriculture Fall 2011
Livingston Dianna Communication Liberal Arts February 2013
Lopp Denver  Aviation Technology Technology Fall 2011
Lossie Amy Animal Science Agriculture February 2012
Loui Michael Engineering Education Engineering Oct 2014
Low Philip Chemistry Science Sept 2013
Lucht Bob Mechanical Engineering Engineering February 2013
Lugowski Jan Engineering Technology Technology Sept 2014
Lumkes John Agricultural & Bio Engineering Engineering Sept 2013
Luo Zhao-Qing Biological Sciences Science Fall 2011
Lutes Kyle Computer & Information Tech Technology Fall 2011
Lybrook Dan OLS   Technology February 2013
Lybrook Daniel Technology, Leadership & Innovation Technology Jan 2014
Lyn Dennis Civil Engineering Engineering Sept 2014
Lynall Matthew Management Management Sept 2013
Lynam Don Psychological Sciences HHS Oct 2014
MacDermid Shelley Administration CFS January 2009
Machaty Zolton Animal Sciences Agriculture Fall 2012
Main Russ BMS Vet Med February 2013 11:15 AM left
Makagon Maja Animal Sciences Agriculture February 2013
Maley Jim Technology Leadership and Innovation Technology Nov 2014
Malis Oana Physics Science Fall 2011
Manfra Michael Physics Science Nov 2014
Mao Chengde Chemistry Science Sept 2013
Marchant-Forde Jeremy  Animal Science Agriculture February 2012
Mariga Julie Computer and Information Technology Technology Oct 2014
Marshall Joan Administration Liberal Arts January 2009
Martin Steve Economics Management November 2013
Mason Linda Entomology Agriculture January 2009
Mathew Alan Animal Sciences Agriculture Fall 2012
Mattes Richard Nutrition Science HHS Oct 2014
Mattson Marifran Communication Liberal Arts Oct 2014
Maynard Liz Horticulture & Landscape Architecture- Purdue North Central Agriculture Oct 2014
McCabe George Statistics Science Fall 2012
McCrory Megan Foods and Nutrition CFS January 2009
McDonough Megan Health and Kinesiology HHS Sept 2014
McGraw Tim Computer Graphics Technology Technology Sept 2014
McInerney Bill Educational Studies Education January 2009
McMillin David Chemistry Science Nov 2014
McNamara Michael Performing Arts Liberal Arts October 2013
McNeil Beth Libraries  Libraries Sept 2013
Meilan Richard Forestry & Natural Resources Agriculture Sept 2014
Melosh Jay Earth & Atmospheric Science/Physics Science Sept 2009
Mendrysa Susan BMS Vet Med February 2013
Mesecar Andrew Biological Sciences Science October 2013
Miao Li Hospitality and Tourism Management HHS Sept 2013
Michalski Greg Earth & Atmospheric Science Science February 2012
Mick Philip Aviation Technology Technology Sept 2014
Midkiff Samuel Electrical and Computer Engineering Engineering Sept 2014
Mili Fatma Computer & Information Tech Technology Fall 2012
Miller Monica Pharmacy Practice Pharmacy Sept 2013
Mills Scott Animal Science Agriculture Fall 2011
Mills WL Forestry and Natural Resources Agriculture Sept 2013
Minchella Dennis Administration Science Sept 2009
Minton David Earth & Atmospheric Science Science Fall 2011
Mislan Rick Computer & Information Tech Technology Fall 2010
Mitchell Cary Horticulture & Landscaping Architecture Agriculture November 2013
Mittal Suresh Comparative Pathobiology Vet Med Sept 2009
Moghadam Val Women's Studies Liberal Arts January 2009
Mohammadi Saeed  Elec & Computer Engineering Engineering Fall 2012
Mohler James Computer Graphics Tech Technology January 2009
Molnar Denes Physics Science Fall 2011
Monteith Margo Psychological Sciences HHS Sept 2014
Moore George Comparative Pathobiology Vet Med Fall 2010
Moore George Comparative Pathobiology Vet Med Fall 2011
Moore Tamara Engineering Education Engineering October 2013
Mornout Claudia SLHS HHS Sept 2013
Morris Carrie Educational Studies Education February 2012
Morris Sammie Libraries  Libraries Sept 2013
Morrison Harry Chemistry Science January 2009
Motevalli Vahid Mechanical Engineering Technology Technology Fall 2011
Mott John Aviation Technology Technology November 2013
Mueller Amy Computer Graphics Technology Technology Nov 2014
Mullins Jim Libraries Libraries Jan 2014 left at 11 am
Nagy Zoltan Chemical Engineering Engineering October 2013
Nelson Doug Hospitality and Tourism Mgmt CFS January 2009
Nesbitt Pam  HR-Office of Faculty Recruitment & Retention VP-HR Sept 2014
Nesbitt Pamela Director /Acad units and empl comm Human Resources Sept 2013
Neumeister Norbert Physics Science Sept 2013
Neville Jennifer CS Science February 2013
Newton Kathryne Industrial Technology Technology January 2009
Nguyen Pascal Aviation Technology Technology Sept 2014
Ni Jiqin Ag & Bio Engineering Agriculture Jan 2014
Nielsen Suzanne Food Science Agriculture Sept 2009 leave at 11
Nita-Rotaru Cristina Computer Science Science Fall 2011 arrive at 9:30
Nolan Michael Aviation Technology Technology Sept 2014
Nolan Riall Anthropology Liberal Arts October 2013
Nour Adelfattah Basic Medical Sciences Vet Med Jan 2014
Noureldin Marwa Pharmacy Practice Pharmacy January 2009
Novak Robert Speech, Language, and Hearing Liberal Arts January 2009
Nowack Bob EAPS Science February 2013
Ogas Joe Biochemistry Agriculture Nov 2014
Ogg Jim Earth & Atmospheric Science Science February 2012
Olek Jan Civil Engineering Engineering Fall 2011
Olson Daniel Sociology Liberal Arts Sept 2014
Papapanagiotou Ioannis Computer and Information Technology Technology Nov 2014
Parker Laurie Med Chem/ Molecu Pharm Pharmacy Fall 2011
Pascuzzi Pete Libraries - LIfe Sciences Libraries October 2013
Patrick Helen Educational Psychology Education Fall 2011
Patterson John Animal Sciences Agriculture Sept 2014
Patton Venetria English Liberal Arts January 2009
Pawley Alice Engineering Education Engineering January 2009
Perrucci Carolyn Sociology Liberal Arts Nov 2014
Peterson John Physics Science Sept 2013
Peterson Nancy English Liberal Arts Sept 2009
Phillion JoAnn Curriculum & Instruction Education Fall 2011
Phillips Julie Technology Leadership and Innovation Technology Sept 2014
Pilotte Mary  Engineering Education Engineering Sept 2014
Pinal Rodolfo Industrial & Phys Pharmacy Pharmacy Fall 2011
Platt Donald English Liberal Arts Sept 2014
Pogranichniy Sherry Biochemistry Agriculture Nov 2014
Pogranichniy   Roman Comparative Pathobiology Vet Med Sept 2013
Pope Katy Women's Resource Office Diversity January 2009
Poppe Jamelle Aviation Technology Technology Oct 2014
Posada German Human Develop. & Family Studies HHS Fall 2011 attend 8 - 10:15
Pothen Alex Computer Science Science Sept 2009
Pouchard Line Libraries Libraries Oct 2014
Prieto Diana Affirmative Action Diversity January 2009
Probhakar Sunil Computer Science Science Fall 2011
Prokopy Linda FNR Agriculture February 2013
Pruitt Bob Botany and Plant Pathology Agriculture November 2013
Purzer Senay Engineering Education Engineering Fall 2011
Pushkar Yulia Physics Science October 2013
Radcliffe David Engineering Education Engineering November 2013
Radcliffe Scott Animal Sciences Agriculture Fall 2012
Ragland Darryl Veterinary Clinical Sciences Vet Med Fall 2012
Ragland Darryl Veterinary Clinical Sciences Vet Med January 2009
Ragland Marion Employment Specialist Engineering Sept 2009
Ramkrishna Doraiswami Chemical Engineering Engineering January 2009
Rapp Randy Building  & Construction Mgmt Tech Technology February 2012 left 11:15 am
Ratcliff Lauren  HR-Office of Faculty Recruitment & Retention VP-HR Sept 2014
Rawles Phil Computer Information Technology Technology Sept 2014
Raymond Leigh Political Science Liberal Arts Sept 2013
Ready Don Biological Sciences Science Sept 2014
Rebar Al Discovery Park Vet Med November 2013
Reklaitis Gintaras (Rex) Chemical Engineering Engineering January 2009
Remis Melissa Anthropology Liberal Arts Sept 2013
Remis Melissa Anthropology Liberal Arts Sept 2014
Ren Tong Chemistry Science Oct 2014
Revankar Shripad Nuclear Engineering Engineering Fall 2010
Rice Becky Administration Agriculture Fall 2010
Richards Grant Engineering Technology Technology Oct 2014 left about 11:15 am
Richert Brian Animal Science Agriculture February 2013
Rietdyk Shirley Health and Kinesiology HHS Sept 2014
Riggs Eric Earth & Atmospheric Science Science January 2009
Ritchie Ken Physics Science October 2013
Robertson Andreana Measurement and Research Education Fall 2011
Robicheaux Francis Physics Science October 2013
Rodgers Kelsey Engineering Education Engineering Sept 2014
Rodriguez Jorge Physics Science November 2013 came late, left early
Rogers Marcus Computer Information Technology Technology Sept 2014
Rollock Alysa Ethics and Compliance Diversity January 2009
Ropp Tim Aviation Technology Technology Sept 2014
Rossi Stefano  Management Liberal Arts Sept 2013
Rud A. G. Education Sept 2009
Russell Mark Animal Science Agriculture November 2013
Sadowski Mary Computer Graphics Tech Technology January 2009
Sagar Aparajita Asian American Studies Liberal Arts Sept 2009
Sahley Chris Biological Sciences Science January 2009
San Martin-Gonzal Fernanda Food Science Agriculture Fall 2011
Sanders David Biological Sciences Science Fall 2012
Sands Tim  Fall 2010
Santerre Charlie Food Science HHS November 2013
Sapp Nelson Megan Libraries Libraries October 2013
Sarapin Marvin Computer Graphics Tech Technology Fall 2011
Sarapin Marvin Computer Graphics Tech Technology January 2009
Saunders Mike  Forestry and Natural Resources Agriculture October 2013
Schaffer Maura Visual and Performing Arts Liberal Arts Fall 2011
Schinckel Allan Animal Sciences Agriculture Nov 2014
Schoonmaker Jon Animal Sciences Agriculture Fall 2012
Schutz Angela Computer Graphics Technology Technology Nov 2014 Admin. Asst.
Schutz Mike Animal Science Agriculture February 2012
Schuver Mark Industrial Technology Technology January 2009
Scott Steven Pharmacy Practice Pharmacy October 2013
Sedlock Darlene Health and Kinesiology HHS November 2013
Shaffer Bill Political Science Liberal Arts January 2009
Shah Amisha Civil Engineering Engineering Sept 2014
Shah Kavita Chemistry Science October 2013
Shahidi Freydoon Mathematics Science Nov 2014
Shaurette Mark Building Construction & Management Technology Sept 2013
Shaver Greg Mechanical Engineering Engineering Sept 2013
Shields Cleveland Human Develop. & Family Studies CFS Sept 2009
Shih Tom Materials Engineering Engineering Fall 2011
Shih Tom Aero & Astro Engineering Engineering Sept 2009
Shin Yung Mechanical Engineering Engineering November 2013
Shukle Richard Entomology Agriculture Sept 2014
Simpson Garth Chemistry Science October 2013
Slipchenko Lyudmila Chemistry Science October 2013
Son Steve Mechanical Engineering Engineering November 2013
South Susan Psychological Sciences HHS Sept 2014
Sovinski Robert Hort & Landscape Architecture Agriculture Sept 2009
Sparks Glen Communication Liberal Arts Sept 2013
Springer John  Computer & Information Tech Technology Fall 2011
Springer Mitchell Dean's Office-Exec Dir Technology February 2013
Sriramesh Krishnamurthy Communication Liberal Arts Sept 2013
Stainback Kevin Sociology Liberal Arts Sept 2014
Stanciu Lia  Materials Engineering Engineering October 2013
Stantz Keith Medical Physics HHS February 2013
Stauffacher Cynthia Biological Sciences Science October 2013
Stauffacher Cynthia Biological Sciences Science Sept 2009 leave in middle
Staver John Curriculum & Instruction Education January 2009
Steele Jones Diana Anthopology Liberal Arts Nov 2014 grad  RA
Stephens Matthew Industrial Technology Technology Fall 2010
Sturm Jessica  French and Linguistics Liberal Arts October 2013
Subramaniam Mangala Sociology Liberal Arts January 2009
Suitor Jill Sociology Liberal Arts Nov 2014
Sullivan Pat English Liberal Arts November 2013
Suter Daniel Biological Sciences Science Fall 2012
Sutherland John EEE Engineering October 2013 left 10:30 AM
Swanson Dewey Computer and Information Technology Technology Oct 2014
Swihart Robert Forestry and Natural Resources Agriculture Sept 2013
Talbert Brian Youth Development & Agricultural Education Agriculture Nov 2014
Tang Kwei Management Management Sept 2009
Taparowsky Elizabeth Biological Sciences Science Fall 2012 left at 10:30 right after break
Taylor Christine Fall 2010
Taylor Julia Computer and Information Technology Technology Oct 2014
Taylor Kevin  Statewide office of Engineering Technology Technology Oct 2014
Taylor Lynne IPPH Pharmacy Oct 2014
Teegarden Dorothy Nutrition Science HHS Sept 2014
Tenorio Cecilia Foreign Languages  Liberal Arts Fall 2012
Thom James  Aviation Technology Technology Oct 2014
Thomas Adrian Administration - staff Science November 2013
Thomas Patricia Sociology Liberal Arts Sept 2014
Thomas Renee Black Cultural Center Diversity January 2009
Thompson David Chemistry Science Fall 2011
Thompson David Chemistry Science October 2013
Tilton Mark Political Science Liberal Arts Fall 2011
Tisdale Jim Pharmacy Practice Pharmacy February 2013
Tobias Justin Economics Management November 2013
Toms Andrew Mathematics Science Nov 2014
Topp Elizabeth Industrial & Phys Pharmacy Pharmacy Sept 2009
Topp Liz Industrial & Physical Pharmacy Pharmacy November 2013
Tormoehlen Roger Youth Development & Agricultural Education Agriculture October 2013
Towns Marcy Chemistry Science Sept 2009
Tran Elizabeth Biochemistry Agriculture Oct 2014
Trapp Jeff  Earth, Atmospheric, & Planetary Sciences Science Fall 2012
Trice Rod Materials Engineering Engineering Nov 2014
Tucker Mark Ag Communications Agriculture Fall 2011
Tung Wen-wen EAPS Science Nov 2014
Tyner Wallace Agricultural Economics  Agriculture Sept 2009
Tzempelikos Athanasios Civil Engineering Engineering Sept 2014
Ukkusuri Satish Civil Engineering Engineering November 2013
Ulrich Bernd Mathematics Science Nov 2014
Useem Bert Sociology Liberal Arts Nov 2014
Useem Bert  Sociology Liberal Arts January 2009
Van Epps Amy Libraries Libraries Oct 2014
Varma Arvind Chemical Engineering Engineering Sept 2013
Vemulapalli Ramesh Comparative Pathobiology Vet Med Sept 2009
Villoria Nelson Agricultural Economics  Agriculture Fall 2011
Visser Steve Visual and Performing Arts Liberal Arts Fall 2010
Vitek Olga Statistics Science Sept 2013 left 11:35 am
Vlachos Pavlos ME Engineering Nov 2014
Vorvoreanu Mihaela Computer Graphics Technology Technology October 2013
Vyn Tony Agronomy Agriculture October 2013
Wachter Morris Carrie Eductional Studies Education  Sept 2013
Walker Victoria Curriculum and Instruction Education  Sept 2013
Waltz Robert Biochemistry Agriculture Sept 2013
Wang Fuqiang Physics Science October 2013
Ward James Management Fall 2010
Ward Suzanne Libraries Libraries Oct 2014
Wasserman Adam Chemistry Science Sept 2013
Watts Val Medicinal Chemistry and Molecular Pharmacology Pharmacy Sept 2014
Weake Vikki Biochemistry Agriculture Nov 2014
Weaver Gabriela Chemistry Science January 2009
Weaver  Gabriela Chemistry Education Science Fall 2010
Wei Alex Chemistry Science Fall 2011 arrive at 8:45
Weidner Ted Construction Engineering & Management Other Sept 2014
Weil Cliff Agronomy Agriculture Sept 2014
Weiner Sharon Libraries Libraries Oct 2014
Weiser Bud English Liberal Arts January 2009
Weiser Irwin English Liberal Arts Sept 2014
Weiss Jason Civil Engineering Engineering November 2013
Welchans Ashley Animal Sciences Agriculture Fall 2012
Welchans Ashley staff/Animal Sciences Agriculture February 2013
Weldon Laurel Political Science Liberal Arts October 2013
Wells Ellen Health Sciences HHS November 2013 left at break 10:15 am
Wensveen John Aviation Technology Technology Oct 2014
Wenthold Paul Chemistry Science Fall 2012
West Terry Earth & Atmospheric Science Science February 2012 arrive at 9:45
Wetzstein Hazel Horticulture & Landscape Architecture Agriculture Sept 2014
Whelton Andrew Civil Engineering Engineering Oct 2014
Whiteman Shawn Human Develop. & Family Studies HHS Fall 2011 attend 10:15-12
Whitten Jeff Computer & Information Tech Technology Fall 2011
Whitten Jeffrey Computer & Information Tech Technology Fall 2010
Whittinghill David Computer Graphics Technology Technology Sept 2014
Widmer Neal Elec & Computer Eng Tech Technology February 2012 left 11:20 am
Widmer Neal  Elec & Computer Eng Tech Technology January 2009
Widmer Neil Engineering Technology Technology Oct 2014
William Jennifer Language & Cultures Liberal Arts Sept 2009
Williams Kip Psychological Sciences HHS Oct 2014
Wilson Steve  Communication Liberal Arts February 2013
Witt Michael Libraries Libraries Nov 2014
Wodicka George Biomedical Engineering Engineering November 2013
Woloshuk Charles Botany/Plant Pathology Agriculture Fall 2010
Wright Wayne Curriculum & Instruction Education Sept 2014
Xie Jun Statistics Science Nov 2014 left at break
Xu Dongyan Computer Science Science October 2013 arrived at 9:35 AM
Yadav Aman Educational Studies Education Sept 2013
Yang Chen  Chemistry and Physics Science Sept 2013
Yang Fenggang Sociology Liberal Arts Sept 2013
Yaninek Steve Entomology Agriculture Sept 2009
Yatcilla Jane  Libraries Libraries Jan 2014
Yehle Karen Nursing HHS Fall 2012
Yeung Sai-Kee Mathematics Science Nov 2014
Yih Yuehwern Industrial Engineering Engineering Sept 2013
Young Bryan Botany and Plant Pathology Agriculture Oct 2014
Young John Aviation Technology Technology Sept 2014
Zanotti Laura Anthropology Liberal Arts Oct 2014
Zhang Dabao Statistics Science January 2009
Zhang Hao Statistics Science January 2009
Zhang Henry Engineering Technology Technology Nov 2014 came at 10 am and left at 11:10 am
Zhang Lingsong Statistics Science November 2013
Zheng Wei Pharmacy Sept 2009
Zhou Daogou (Joe) Biological Sciences Science January 2009
Zhou Zhi Civil Engineering Engineering Sept 2014
Zilinski Lisa Libraries Libraries Jan 2014
Zurn-Birkhimer Suzanne Discovery Park ADVANCE Sept 2009
Zwier Tim  Chemistry Science Fall 2012 left 11:35 AM
Arighi Mimi Veterinary Teaching Hospital Vet Med January 2015  
Balagtas Joe Agricultural Economics Agriculture January 2015  
Barnett Lorri Technology Leadership & Innovation Technology January 2015 Continuing Lecturer
Bordelon Bruce Horticulture & Landscape Architecture Agriculture January 2015  
Breur Gert  Veterinary Clinical Sciences Vet Med January 2015  
Brooks Aimee Veterinary Clinical Sciences Vet Med January 2015  
Capobianco Brenda Curriculum & Instruction Education January 2015  
Cho Hyunyi Associate Dean Liberal Arts January 2015  
Dilkes Brian Horticulture & Landscape Architecture Agriculture January 2015  
Ejeta Gebisa Agronomy Agriculture January 2015  
Elliott Stephen Technology Leadership & Innovation Technology January 2015  
Finnegan John Computer Graphics Technology Technology January 2015  
Foster Ricky Entomology Agriculture January 2015  
Garcia Jose Engineering Technology-Kokomo Technology January 2015  
Gramig Ben Agricultural Economics Agriculture January 2015  
Gunderson Michael Agricultural Economics Agriculture January 2015  
Harrison Marietta Medicinal Chemistry & Molecular Pharmacology Pharmacy January 2015  
Hovde David Archives Libraries January 2015  
Huber Jessica Speech, Language and Hearing Sciences HHS January 2015  
Killion Vicki Libraries Libraries January 2015  
Kim Hye-Ji Horticulture & Landscape Architecture Agriculture January 2015  
Konieczny Stephen Biological Sciences Science January 2015  
Lantz Gary Veterinary Clinical Sciences Vet Med January 2015  
Marshall Maria Agricultural Economics Agriculture January 2015  
Martin Marshall Agricultural Economics Agriculture January 2015  
Matson Eric Computer and Information Technology Technology January 2015  
McKillip Matt Statewide Technology January 2015 A/P staff
Morales Carlos Computer Graphics Technology Technology January 2015  
Nixon Judith Libraries Libraries January 2015  
Owen Dennis Computer and Information Technology Technology January 2015  
Quagrainie Kwamena Agricultural Economics Agriculture January 2015  
Raman Arvind Mechanical Engineering Engineering January 2015 left at 11:10 am
Schaffer Andy Technology Leadership & Innovation Technology January 2015  
Scott-Moncrieff Catharine Veterinary Clinical Sciences Vet Med January 2015  
Sennott Christie Sociology Liberal Arts January 2015  
Sesmero Juan Agricultural Economics Agriculture January 2015  
Shakouri Ali ECE Engineering January 2015  
Sharp Corey   Technology January 2015 A/P staff
Slebodnik Maribeth Libraries Libraries January 2015  
Stephens Gretchen Libraries Libraries January 2015  
Stewart Kara Animal Science Agriculture January 2015  
Stonebraker Ilana Libraries Libraries January 2015  
Sutton Mat Technology Leadership & Innovation Technology January 2015  
Takami Andrew  New Albany Statewide Technology January 2015 A/P Staff
Weil Ann Veterinary Clinical Sciences Vet Med January 2015  
Weller Stephen Horticulture & Landscape Architecture Agriculture January 2015  
Wetzstein Michael Agricultural Economics Agriculture January 2015  
Wu Yutian Earth, Atmospheric and Planetary Sciences Science January 2015 arrived after 10:30 am
Wulle Bernard Aviation Technology Technology January 2015  
Zhang Tao Libraries Libraries January 2015  
Zillich Alan Pharmacy Practice Pharmacy January 2015  
Zwicky Dave Libraries Libraries January 2015  
Jiang Yi Building Construction Management Technology Sept 2015  
Heng Hock Gan Veterinary Clinical Sciences Veterinary Medicine Sept 2015  
Bentley Timothy Veterinary Clinical Sciences Veterinary Medicine Sept 2015  
Stiles Jean Veterinary Clinical Sciences Veterinary Medicine Sept 2015  
Thomovsky Stephanie Veterinary Clinical Sciences Veterinary Medicine Sept 2015  
Rancilio Nicholas Veterinary Clinical Sciences Veterinary Medicine Sept 2015  
Fulkerson Christopher Veterinary Clinical Sciences Veterinary Medicine Sept 2015  
Crawford Wesley Building Construction Management Technology Sept 2015  
Childress Michael Veterinary Clinical Sciences Veterinary Medicine Sept 2015  
Tay Louis Psychological Science Health & Human Sciences Sept 2015  
Shively Gerald Agricultural Economics Agriculture Sept 2015  
Waldorf Brigitte Agricultural Economics Agriculture Sept 2015  
Ricker-Gilbert Jacob Agricultural Economics Agriculture Sept 2015  
Keen Patricia Aviation Technology Technology Sept 2015 A/P staff
Davis Michael Aviation Technology Technology Sept 2015 A/P staff
Mintert James Agricultural Economics Agriculture Sept 2015  
Widmar Nicole Agricultural Economics Agriculture Sept 2015  
Brandt D Scott Libraries-Research Data Libraries Sept 2015  
Barton Amy Research Data Libraries Sept 2015  
Preckel Paul Agricultural Economics Agriculture Sept 2015  
Lemenager Ron Animal Sciences Agriculture Sept 2015  
Bidwell Christopher Animal Sciences Agriculture Sept 2015  
Ebner Paul Animal Sciences Agriculture Sept 2015  
Richmond Douglas Entomology Agriculture Sept 2015  
Cushman John Earth, Atmospheric and Planetary Science Science Sept 2015  
Freed Andy Earth, Atmospheric and Planetary Science Science Sept 2015  
Nowack Robert Earth, Atmospheric and Planetary Science Science Sept 2015  
Gray Allan Agricultural Economics Agriculture Sept 2015  
Shimko Keith Political Science Liberal Arts Sept 2015  
Scharf Michael Entomology Agriculture Sept 2015  
Boling Patricia Political Science Liberal Arts Sept 2015  
Feinberg Richard Consumer Science Health & Human Sciences Sept 2015 left at 11:10 am
Rochet Chris Medicinal Chemistry and Molecular Pharmacology Pharmacy Sept 2015  
Elicker Jim Human Development & Family Studies Health & Human Sciences Sept 2015  
Wendt Mike Medicinal Chemistry and Molecular Pharmacology Pharmacy Sept 2015  
Tesini Roseguini Bruno Health and Kinesiology Health & Human Sciences Sept 2015  
Arriaga Ximena Psychological Sciences Health & Human Sciences Sept 2015  
Thompson Steve Veterinary Clinical Sciences Veterinary Medicine Sept 2015  
Bartlett Edward Biological Sciences Science Sept 2015  
Malandraki Georgia Speech Language and Hearing Sciences Health & Human Sciences Sept 2015  
Plake Kim Pharmacy Practice Pharmacy Sept 2015  
Schrope Alan Veterinary Teaching Hospital Veterinary Medicine Sept 2015 A/P staff
Salisbury Souvigny Veterinary Administration Veterinary Medicine Sept 2015  
Kenttamaa Hilkka Chemistry Science Sept 2015  
Thompson Corey Chemistry Science Sept 2015  
Basu Saugata Mathematics Science Sept 2015  
Ma Zhao Forestry and Natural Resources Agriculture Sept 2015  
Christ Sharon Human Development & Family Studies Health & Human Sciences Sept 2015  
Muir William Animal Sciences Agriculture Sept 2015  
Mashtare Michael Agronomy/EEE Agriculture Sept 2015  
Lescun Timothy Veterinary Clinical Sciences Veterinary Medicine Sept 2015  
Nateghi Roshanak Industrial Engineering Engineering Sept 2015  
Tran Christina Veterinary Administration Veterinary Medicine Sept 2015  
Marion Suiseeya Kimberly Political Science Liberal Arts Sept 2015  
Li Tongcang Physics and Astronomy Science Sept 2015  
Guler Senem CoE Dean's office Engineering Sept 2015 A/P staff
Chen Yong Physics and Astronomy Science Sept 2015 left at 11:10 am
Thomovsky Elizabeth Veterinary Clinical Sciences Veterinary Medicine Sept 2015 left at 11:10 am
Funnell Bethany Veterinary Clinical Sciences Veterinary Medicine Sept 2015  
Zaspel Jennifer Entomology Agriculture Sept 2015  
Elwakil Emad Construction Management Technology Technology Sept 2015  
Kelly-Thompson Kaitlin Political Science Liberal Arts Sept 2015 Graduate Staff
Dib Nicholas Construction Management Technology Sept 2015  
Buchheit Teresa Veterinary Clinical Sciences Veterinary Medicine Sept 2015  
Cooky Cheryl Interdisciplinary Studies Liberal Arts Sept 2015  
Gibb Timothy Entomology Agriculture Sept 2015 A/P staff
Post Carol Medicinal Chemistry and Molecular Pharmacology Pharmacy Sept 2015 left at 11:30 am
Hook Tomas Forestry and Natural Resources Agriculture Sept 2015  
Applegate Bruce Food Science Agriculture Oct 2015  
Baker Theresa Forestry and Natural Resources Agriculture Oct 2015 cler/serv staff
Bhunia Arun Food Science Agriculture Oct 2015  
Bobet Antonio Civil Engineering Engineering Oct 2015  
Boehlje Michael Agricultural Economics Agriculture Oct 2015  
Boisseau T.J. Interdisciplinary Studies Liberal Arts Oct 2015 arrived at 9:30
Briggs Scott Biochemistry Agriculture Oct 2015  
Carney Thomas Aviation Technology Purdue Polytechnic Institute Oct 2015  
Chubykin Alexander Biological Sciences Science Oct 2015  
Danielli Donatella Mathematics Science Oct 2015  
Dunn Peter Entomology Agriculture Oct 2015  
Duval-Couetil Nathalie Technology Leadership and Innovation Purdue Polytechnic Institute Oct 2015  
Gilbert Hersh Earth, Atmospheric and Planetary Science Science Oct 2015  
Grama Ananth Computer Science Science Oct 2015  
Granger Darryl Earth, Atmospheric and Planetary Science Science Oct 2015  
Green Henry Veterinary Clinical Sciences Veterinary Medicine Oct 2015  
Griffin Lynette Animal Sciences Agriculture Oct 2015 A/P Staff
Guptill-Yoran Carolyn   Veterinary Medicine Oct 2015  
Hamaker Bruce Food Science Agriculture Oct 2015  
Haviarova Eva Forestry and Natural Resources Agriculture Oct 2015  
Hill Catherine Entomology Agriculture Oct 2015  
Hilton W. Mark Veterinary Clinical Sciences Veterinary Medicine Oct 2015 arrived at 9:30
Hoverman Jason Forestry and Natural Resources Agriculture Oct 2015  
Johnson David Industrial Engineering Engineering Oct 2015  
Johnson Paula Veterinary Clinical Sciences Veterinary Medicine Oct 2015  
Klenosky David Health & Kinesiology Health & Human Sciences Oct 2015  
Krupke Christian Entomology Agriculture Oct 2015  
LaCount Douglas Medicinal Chemistry and Molecular Pharmacology Pharmacy Oct 2015 arrived by 9
Leasure Mike Aviation Technology Purdue Polytechnic Institute Oct 2015  
Levine Michael Statistics Science Oct 2015  
Lim Chee Kin Veterinary Clinical Sciences Veterinary Medicine Oct 2015  
Lindsay Ian Anthropology Liberal Arts Oct 2015  
Luke Eileen CERIS/Entomology Agriculture Oct 2015 A/P Staff
MacGowan Brian Forestry and Natural Resources Agriculture Oct 2015 A/P Staff
Makadok Richard Management Management Oct 2015  
Maybee Clarence Libraries Libraries Oct 2015  
McCann James Political Science Liberal Arts Oct 2015  
Mitchell Silvia Z. History Liberal Arts Oct 2015  
Naimi Linda Technology Leadership and Innovation Purdue Polytechnic Institute Oct 2015  
Noinaj Nicholas Biological Sciences Science Oct 2015  
Panitch Alyssa Biomedical Engineering Engineering Oct 2015  
Perry Joshua English Liberal Arts Oct 2015 Graduate Staff
Peterson Jonathon Mathematics Science Oct 2015  
Richert Brian Animal Sciences Agriculture Oct 2015  
Rochat Mark Veterinary Clinical Sciences Veterinary Medicine Oct 2015  
Simons Micha Veterinary Clinical Sciences Veterinary Medicine Oct 2015  
Singh Shweta Agricultural and Biological Engineering Agriculture Oct 2015  
Stewart Terry Animal Science Agriculture Oct 2015  
Strickland Elizabeth Speech, Language and Hearing Sciences Health & Human Sciences Oct 2015  
Tantama Mathew Chemistry Science Oct 2015  
Tinkler Stacy Veterinary Clinical Sciences/Veterinary Administration Veterinary Medicine Oct 2015  
van der Mensbrugghe Dominique Agricultural Economics Agriculture Oct 2015  
van Rijn Richard Medicinal Chemistry and Molecular Pharmacology Pharmacy Oct 2015  
Voyles Richard Engineering Technology Purdue Polytechnic Institute Oct 2015  
Ward Mark Daniel Statistics Science Oct 2015  
Williams Rod Forestry and Natural Resources Agriculture Oct 2015  
Wilson Steven Communication Liberal Arts Oct 2015 attended half
Yahiro Lane Health & Kinesiology Health & Human Sciences Oct 2015  
Zhang Cankui Agronomy Agriculture Oct 2015  
Johnson Tim Aviation Technology Purdue Polytechnic Institute Nov 2015 Continuing Lecturer
Servaty-Seib Heather Educational Studies Education Nov 2015  
Nielsen Robert Agronomy Agriculture Nov 2015  
Davisson Jo Medicinal Chemistry and Molecular Pharmacology Pharmacy Nov 2015  
Peterson Brittany Entomology Agriculture Nov 2015 Graduate Staff
Hertel Thomas Agricultural Economics Agriculture Nov 2015  
Pijanowski Bryan Forestry and Natural Resources Agriculture Nov 2015  
Wise Kiersten Botany and Plant Pathology Agriculture Nov 2015 left 4:35
Ridgway Ken Earth, Atmospheric and Planetary Sciences Science Nov 2015  
Singer Gideon Anthropology Liberal Arts Nov 2015 Graduate Staff
Khlebnikov Sergei Physics and Astronomy Science Nov 2015  
Camberato Jim Agronomy Agriculture Nov 2015  
Johnson Keith Agronomy Agriculture Nov 2015  
Widhalm Joshua Horticulture and Landscape Architecture Agriculture Nov 2015 A/P Staff
Sigman David   Liberal Arts Nov 2015  
Rhodes David Horticulture and Landscape Architecture Agriculture Nov 2015  
Spencer Jack Sociology Liberal Arts Nov 2015  
Keeney Roman Agricultural Economics Agriculture Nov 2015  
Handa Avtar Horticulture and Landscape Architecture Agriculture Nov 2015  
Lisch Damon Botany and Plant Pathology Agriculture Nov 2015  
McGowan Bethany Life Sciences Libraries Nov 2015  
Flierl Michael Information Literacy Libraries Nov 2015 A/P Staff
Raver Kenneth Aviation Technology Purdue Polytechnic Institute Nov 2015 Continuing Lecturer
Fairfax Keke Comparative Pathobiology Veterinary Medicine Nov 2015  
Gardner Stephanie Biological Sciences Science Nov 2015  
Camarillo Ignacio Biological Sciences Science Nov 2015 left at 4:07
Frisbee Marty Earth, Atmospheric and Planetary Science Science Nov 2015  
Johnson Jennnifer Lee Anthropology Liberal Arts Nov 2015 out 2:50-4:40/half
Taylor Sandy Veterinary Clinical Sciences Veterinary Medicine Nov 2015  
Ginzel Matthew Entomology Agriculture Nov 2015  
Sepulveda Maria Forestry and Natural Resources Agriculture Nov 2015  
Pyrak-Nolte Laura Physics and Astronomy Science Nov 2015 left at 4:03
Dukes Jeff Forestry and Natural Resources Agriculture Nov 2015  
Stuart Jeff Entomology Agriculture Nov 2015  
Hoagland Lori Horticulture Agriculture Nov 2015  
Dydak Ulrike Health Sciences Health & Human Sciences Nov 2015  
Byrd Vetria Computer Graphics Technology Purdue Polytechnic Institute Nov 2015  
Glotzbach Ronald Computer Graphics Technology Purdue Polytechnic Institute Nov 2015  
Roark Kendall Research Data Unit Libraries Nov 2015  
Hughes Shaun English Liberal Arts Feb 2016  
Heber Al Agriculture and Biological Engineering Agriculture Feb 2016  
Fisher Tim Mechanical Engineering Engineering Feb 2016 arrived 9 am
Deering Amanda Food Science Agriculture Feb 2016  
Ngambeki Ida Computer and Information Technology Purdue Polytechnic Institute Feb 2016  
Schutz Michael Animal Sciences Agriculture Feb 2016  
Wang Hui-Hui Youth Development and Agricultural Education Agriculture Feb 2016  
Lin Felix Electrical and Computer Engineering Engineering Feb 2016 left at 10:25 am
Varner Jeff Chemical Engineering Engineering Feb 2016  
Huang Jen-Yi Food Science Agriculture Feb 2016  
Stevens Wanda Nutrition Science Health and Human Sciences Feb 2016 A/P Staff
Dark Melissa Computer and Information Technology Purdue Polytechnic Institute Feb 2016 left at 11:30 am
Kelley Todd Technology Leadership and Innovation Purdue Polytechnic Institute Feb 2016  
Pipes R. Byron Materials Engineering Engineering Feb 2016  
Cheng Ji Xin Biomedical Engineering Engineering Feb 2016  
Ravai Guity Computer and Information Technology Purdue Polytechnic Institute Feb 2016  
Aime Cathie Botany and Plant Pathology Agriculture Feb 2016  
Christian John Comparative Pathobiology Veterinary Medicine Feb 2016  
Wassgren Carl Mechanical Engineering Engineering Feb 2016  
Schultz Mary Management Management Feb 2016 A/P Staff
Delgado Michael Agricultural Economics Agriculture Feb 2016  
Smith Tony Computer and Information Technology Purdue Polytechnic Institute Feb 2016  
Zoss Donna Nutrition Science Health and Human Sciences Feb 2016 Continuing Lecturer
Peters Jerry  Youth Development and Agricultural Education Agriculture Feb 2016  
Perusich Karl Engineering Technology Purdue Polytechnic Institute Feb 2016  
Chen Zhihong Electrical and Computer Engineering Engineering Feb 2016  
Youngblood Jeffrey Materials Engineering Engineering Feb 2016 left at 11:30 am
Quagrainie Kwamena Agricultural Economics Agriculture Feb 2016  
Yang Baijian Computer and Information Technology Purdue Polytechnic Institute Feb 2016  
Huntington Brooke K12 Outreach Purdue Polytechnic Institute Feb 2016 A/P Staff
Martinez Ramses Industrial Engineering Engineering Feb 2016  
Datta Supriyo Electrical and Computer Engineering Engineering Feb 2016  
Erasmus Marisa Animal Sciences Agriculture Feb 2016  
Asem Eli Basic Medical Sciences Veterinary Medicine Feb 2016  
Sullivan Charlene Management Management Feb 2016  
Corvalan Carlos Food Science Agriculture Feb 2016  
Mengiste Tesfaye Botany and Plant Pathology Agriculture Feb 2016  
Thompson Craig Comparative Pathobiology Veterinary Medicine Feb 2016 arrived 9 am
Seigfried-Spellar Kathryn Computer and Information Technology Purdue Polytechnic Institute Feb 2016  
Appenzeller Joerg Electrical and Computer Engineering Engineering Feb 2016  
Singh Manpreet Food Science Agriculture Feb 2016  
Salazar Kara Forestry and Natural Resources Agriculture Feb 2016 Continuing Lecturer
Campanella Osvaldo Agricultural and Biological Engineering Engineering Feb 2016  
Visconti Amanda HSSEB Libraries Feb 2016  
Xu JinRong Botany and Plant Pathology Agriculture Feb 2016  
Min Byung-Cheol Computer and Information Technology Purdue Polytechnic Institute Feb 2016  
Bane Sally Aeronautics and Astronautics Engineering Feb 2016  
Quinn Alex Electrical and Computer Engineering Engineering Feb 2016  
Gletsu Miller Nana Nutrition Science Health and Human Sciences Feb 2016  
Chen Qingyan Mechanical Engineering Engineering Feb 2016  
Talavage Tom Electrical and Computer Engineering Engineering Feb 2016  
Parsons Paul Computer Graphics Technology Purdue Polytechnic Institute Feb 2016  
Nunnally Azrielle Biomedical Engineering Engineering Feb 2016 A/P Staff - left at 10:25 am